CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
April 11th-13th 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2019 Apr 17th to Apr 19th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
41
5
669
2023
1
37
5
52
2022
1
34
6
2021
1
3
529
2020
2018
1
25
5
2017
1
12
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
5
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2019
1
31
5
253
Media for 2019
Videos (
31
)
View
+
Photos (
253
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Apr 14th 2019, 10:29pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2019
Bryan Clay Invitational
2019 Results - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 14th 2019, 10:29pm
Brian Clay Invitational (Day 3) - Apr 19, 2019
Cougar Athletic Stadium, Azusa Pacific University
« Related Meet Results: »
Brian Clay Invitational (Day 3)
Brian Clay Invitational (Day 1)
Brian Clay Invitational (Day 2)
« Filter Results by Team: »
AUCElite
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
Air Force
Akron
Alabama
Alaska-Anchorage
Allen County
American River
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
Augustana (SD)
Azusa Pacific
BYU
Belmont
Bemidji State
Big Bear Track Club
Biola
Black Hills State
Boise State
Bradley
British Columbia
Butler
CS Bakersfield
CS East Bay
CS Fullerton
CS Monterey Bay
CS San Bernardino
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Track
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal-Poly State University Club
Calgary
Cedarville
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
Central Arizona
Central College (IA)
Central Washington
Chabot
Chico State
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Coastal Track Club
Colorado
Colorado Christian
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Comox Valley Cougars
Concordia-Irvine
Concordia-Portland
Concordia-St. Paul
Coquitlam Cheetahs
Cornerstone
Dallas Baptist
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track
Dixie State (UT)
Double Pillar Athletics
Drury
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Washington
Florida State
Fort Hays State
Fresno Pacific
Fresno State
Georgetown
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
Hawaii Manoa
Hillsdale
Humboldt State
Illinois State
Illinois-Chicago
Incarnate Word
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
Iona
Iowa
La Verne
Lamar
Lewis
Lipscomb
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Lubbock Christian
Malone
Marist
Marquette
Massachusetts-Lowell
Menlo College
Metropolitan-Denver
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minot State
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Missouri
Missouri-Kansas City
Montana
Montana State
Morehead State
NAU Track Club
Nanaimo Track & Field Club
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska-Kearney
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Mexico
New Mexico State
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Illinois
Northwest
Northwest Missouri State
Northwest Nazarene
Northwestern (IL)
Notre Dame
Notre Dame de Namur
Occidental
Oregon State
Oregon TC Elite
Ottawa
Ottawa Lions
Paradise Valley
Phoenix Athletics Association
Pittsburg State (KS)
Point Loma Nazarene
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Portland State
Roots Running Project
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club
SRA Elite
Sacramento State
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
Sam Houston State
San Diego State
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Santa Barbara Track
Santa Clara
Santa Rosa
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Sioux Falls
South Dakota State
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southern Utah
Southwest Baptist
St John's (MN)
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
Stephen F. Austin
Strawberry Canyon Track Club
Tarleton State
Tennessee-Martin
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas Lutheran
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
The Janes Elite Racing
The Master's
Tiffin
Toledo
Track L.A.
Trinidad State JC
Tulsa
U of San Diego
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UC Santa Barbara
US Air Force WCAP
University of Toronto Varsity Blues
University of the Pacific
Université Laval
Université de Sherbrooke
Utah
Utah Valley University
Valor Track Club
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vermont
Walsh
Washburn
Washington State
Weber State
West Texas A&M
Western Ontario
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Whittier
Windsor
Winona State
Wisconsin
Xavier (OH)
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paulo Andre Camilo
Brazil
10.02
+1.5
1
2
Rodrigo do Nascimento
Brazil
10.19
+1.5
1
3
Jorge Vides
Brazil
10.33
+1.5
1
4
Baker, Jonte
Jr
Tiffin
10.33
+1.5
1
5
Derick Silva
Brazil
10.39
+1.5
1
6
Vitor Hugo dos Santos
Brazil
10.45
+1.5
1
7
Kirby, Bryce
Sr
Boise State
10.46
+1.4
2
8
Anunagba, Karlington
Fr
Western Washingt
10.47w
+2.3
7
9
Wells, Emmanuel
Jr
Washington State
10.49
+1.4
2
10
Riak Reese
Unattached
10.51
+1.4
2
11
Landrum, Philip
Fr
Fort Hays State
10.55
+1.5
10
12
Grant, Christopher
Fr
Northern Arizona
10.55
+0.4
3
12
Hargrove, Lamar
Sr
Tiffin
10.55
+1.5
1
14
Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin
19+
Coquitlam Cheeta
10.61
+2.0
8
15
Miller, Ryan
So
St John's (MN)
10.62
+1.2
4
16
Charles, Ja'Maun
Sr
Washington State
10.62
+1.4
2
17
Elcock, Deshon
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
10.64
+1.9
5
18
East, Matt
12
AUCElite
10.65
+1.4
2
19
Kolar, David
So
Grand Canyon
10.66
+1.9
5
20
Pierce, David
Fr
Boise State
10.69
+1.9
5
20
Domier, Will
Jr
Colorado State
10.69
+1.7
6
22
Jetter, Brandon
Sr
UC Davis
10.70
+1.2
4
22
Wolfe, Tyren
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.70
+1.2
4
24
Gish, Nathan
Sr
Colorado State
10.71
+1.2
4
25
N'Doye, El Hadj Francois
Sr
Université Lava
10.71
+1.7
6
25
Andre Woodson
Unattached
10.71
+1.2
4
27
Horsley, Carl
12
Double Pillar At
10.72
+0.4
3
28
Smith, Ramir
Fr
Chabot
10.72w
+2.3
7
28
Robinson, Lucanus
-
Cegep de Saint-L
10.72
+0.4
3
30
Schoenbauer, Drew
Sr
St John's (MN)
10.72w
+2.1
9
31
Pritchard, William
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
10.74
+1.5
10
31
Knuff, Adam
Fr
Grand Canyon
10.74
+1.9
5
33
Hamel, Kenneth
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
10.74
+1.9
5
34
Soza, Brayden
Fr
Fort Hays State
10.75w
+2.1
14
35
Dorsey, Khalil
Jr
Northern Arizona
10.76w
+2.3
7
36
Allison, Chineme
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
10.77
+1.7
6
37
Clayton, Adam
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
10.78
+1.7
6
38
Pierce, Charles
So
American River
10.79w
+3.4
11
39
De Moica, Kyle
Fr
Grand Canyon
10.79
+1.7
6
40
Hylton, Oshane
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
10.80
+1.2
4
41
Glasser, Michael
Fr
UC Davis
10.80
+1.7
6
42
Klein, Marcus
Jr
Northwest Missou
10.83
+2.0
8
43
Johnson, Lawrence
Fr
New Mexico
10.84w
+3.4
11
43
Burnett, Nigel
Sr
UC Davis
10.84
+1.2
4
45
Cochran, Callan
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
10.84
+0.4
3
46
Hinds, Wavell
Fr
Tiffin
10.84w
+2.1
9
46
Kameron Jackson
Unattached
10.84
+0.4
3
46
Donovan Robinson
Unattached
10.84
+2.0
8
49
Ayin, Nicholas
-
Coquitlam Cheeta
10.85
+1.9
5
50
Miller, Eric
Sr
Grand Canyon
10.85
+2.0
8
51
Logan, Karlos
Jr
Grand Canyon
10.86w
+2.1
9
52
Gardner, Malcom
Jr
Fort Hays State
10.87
+0.4
3
53
Dudley, James
Sr
American River
10.87
+2.0
13
54
Payne, Isaiah
Fr
Seattle Universi
10.88
+2.0
8
55
Wollenweber, Shaun
Sr
Illinois-Chicago
10.89
+2.0
13
56
Blodgett, Codi
Jr
Western Oregon
10.91w
+2.1
9
57
duan grant
Unattached
10.91w
+2.3
7
57
Phillips, Travon
Sr
Saginaw Valley S
10.91
+1.4
2
59
Higgs, Shaquiel
Fr
Minnesota State
10.92
+2.0
8
60
Fortin, Seth
Sr
Weber State
10.92w
+2.3
7
61
Taariq Davis
Unattached
10.93
+1.5
10
62
Ike Okoroike
Unattached
10.93
+0.4
3
63
Buckles, Ethan
So
North Dakota
10.94w
+2.3
7
63
Williams, Ashony
Jr
Academy of Art U
10.94w
+3.4
11
65
Donnell, Tevin
Sr
Colorado State-P
10.94
+1.9
5
66
Johnson, Roman
So
Chabot
10.94
+1.4
2
67
Morgan, Ryan
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
10.95w
+2.1
9
68
Mujic, Muamer
Fr
Weber State
10.96w
+3.4
11
69
Griffin, Jay
So
New Mexico
10.97
+1.2
4
70
Mizera, Peyton
Sr
Northwest Missou
10.98w
+3.4
11
71
Gauldin, Elijah
So
Tiffin
10.98w
+2.1
9
72
Styffe, Noah
Fr
Biola
10.99w
+2.1
9
73
Cummings, Colton
Fr
Chico State
11.00
+1.5
10
74
Spellman, Clinton
So
Sacramento State
11.01
+1.7
6
75
Campbell, Enrique
Fr
Alaska-Anchorage
11.02
+0.1
12
76
Ellis, Weston
Jr
Azusa Pacific
11.02
+2.0
13
77
Bracken, Carter
So
Northern Arizona
11.03w
+2.1
14
78
Goldston, Alejandro
Jr
New Mexico
11.04
+1.9
5
79
Howard, Chris
So
UC Santa Barbara
11.05
+1.5
10
80
Catlin, Christian
Fr
American River
11.06w
+2.1
9
81
Trofort, Nikolas
Fr
Azusa Pacific
11.06w
+3.4
11
82
Young, Jack
Fr
St John's (MN)
11.07w
+3.4
11
83
Chase, Ryan
Jr
New Mexico
11.08w
+2.1
14
83
Louis Eusebi
Unattached
11.08
+0.4
3
85
Williams, Shawn
Sr
Northern Arizona
11.10
+2.0
8
86
Durfee, Brayden
Fr
Boise State
11.11
+1.5
10
87
Sixta, Nicolas
-
Cegep de Saint-L
11.11
+1.5
10
88
Polite, Nikolas
Jr
Metropolitan-Den
11.12w
+3.4
11
89
Tjernagel, Benjami
-
Coquitlam Cheeta
11.14w
+2.3
7
90
Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree
Sr
Western State
11.14
+2.0
13
91
Dooley, Noah
Fr
Saginaw Valley S
11.15
+2.0
13
92
Childs, Steven
Sr
UC Davis
11.15w
+2.3
7
93
Sharif, Rahmie
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
11.17
+0.1
12
94
Dingle, Gavyn
Fr
Ottawa
11.17
+2.0
13
95
David Session II
Unattached
11.18w
+2.1
14
96
Clafton, Beau
Sr
New Mexico
11.19
+2.0
8
97
Armstrong, Logan
Jr
St Martin's
11.20
+0.1
12
98
Gates, William
Fr
CS San Marcos
11.21
+2.0
13
99
Cam Snider
Unattached
11.22w
+2.1
14
100
Snell, Errik
Jr
Tiffin
11.26
+1.5
10
101
Dawson Anderson
Unattached
11.26w
+2.1
14
102
Read, Julian
Fr
UC Riverside
11.26
+2.0
13
103
Ross, Ryan
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
11.28
+0.1
12
104
Hollis, AJ
So
Northern Arizona
11.29w
+2.1
14
105
Carpenter, Grant
Jr
Grand Canyon
11.38
+0.1
12
106
Perry, Jonathan
Sr
UC Davis
11.40
+0.1
12
107
Cory Barger
Unattached
11.43w
+2.1
14
108
Mustard, Alex
Sr
Montana
11.53
+1.4
2
Mens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
McClain, Remontay
19+
Unattached
20.71w
+2.5
1
3
Hilton, Coby
So
South Dakota Sta
20.92w
+2.5
1
4
Jefferson, Chris
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
21.03w
+2.5
1
5
Landrum, Philip
Fr
Fort Hays State
21.07
+1.8
2
6
Elcock, Deshon
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
21.10
+1.8
2
7
Henderson, Bryan
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
21.15
+1.6
4
8
Robinson, Lucanus
-
Cegep de Saint-L
21.21
+1.8
2
10
Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin
19+
Coquitlam Cheeta
21.22
+1.8
2
9
Wolfe, Tyren
Jr
Northern Arizona
21.22w
+2.5
1
11
Gregory Turner
Unattached
21.23
+1.8
2
12
Gardner, Malcom
Jr
Fort Hays State
21.24w
+2.5
1
13
Horne, Tellis
So
Malone
21.30
+1.9
3
14
Cole, Clinton
Sr
Incarnate Word
21.39w
+2.5
1
15
Ellis, Myles
So
American River
21.41
+1.9
3
16
N'Doye, El Hadj Francois
Sr
Université Lava
21.45
+1.9
3
17
Melice, Xavier
Fr
Montana
21.46w
+2.9
6
18
Gladney, Terrence
Jr
CS Stanislaus
21.48
+1.9
3
19
Soza, Brayden
Fr
Fort Hays State
21.49
+1.8
9
20
Woods, Ethan
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
21.53
+1.6
4
21
Schoenbauer, Drew
Sr
St John's (MN)
21.55w
+3.2
7
22
Clayton, Adam
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
21.55
+1.6
4
23
Knuff, Adam
Fr
Grand Canyon
21.61w
+3.2
7
24
Glasser, Michael
Fr
UC Davis
21.62
+1.8
10
25
Zenner, Sam
Jr
South Dakota Sta
21.66w
+2.5
1
26
Reynolds II, Jabari
So
Sacramento State
21.69
+1.8
9
27
Russell, Michael
Fr
St Martin's
21.69
+1.8
9
28
Kolar, David
So
Grand Canyon
21.70
+1.6
4
29
Lyons, Corey
So
American River
21.75w
+2.9
6
30
Holland, Blaize
Fr
Metropolitan-Den
21.81w
+2.9
12
31
George Erazo
El Salvador
21.85w
+3.2
7
31
Pierce, Charles
So
American River
21.85w
+2.9
11
33
Rodriguez, Jose
So
Sacramento State
21.86w
+3.0
8
34
Buckles, Ethan
So
North Dakota
21.91w
+2.9
6
35
Pouncy, Eric
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
21.92
+1.9
3
36
Hylton, Oshane
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
21.93
+1.9
3
37
Macnab, Callum
Sr
Montana
21.94
+1.6
4
38
Johnstone, Paul
Fr
Montana
21.96
+1.8
9
39
Miller, Ryan
So
St John's (MN)
21.98w
+2.9
6
40
Donnell, Tevin
Sr
Colorado State-P
22.00
+1.8
2
41
Uhl, Jacob
So
Butler
22.00w
+2.9
11
42
Fortin, Seth
Sr
Weber State
22.03w
+2.9
6
43
Collison, Omavi
Fr
St John's (MN)
22.05
+1.8
13
44
Campbell, Enrique
Fr
Alaska-Anchorage
22.05
+1.8
10
45
Spellman, Clinton
So
Sacramento State
22.07
+1.6
4
46
Esteves, Tyler
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
22.07w
+2.9
11
47
King, Adrian
Sr
Grand Canyon
22.08
+1.8
13
48
Benjamin, Bryson
Fr
Grand Canyon
22.09w
+2.9
11
49
Cole, Isaac
Fr
New Mexico
22.11w
+2.9
11
50
Williams, Ashony
Jr
Academy of Art U
22.11w
+2.9
12
51
Adhemar, Joshua
Sr
Simon Fraser
22.12
nwi
14
52
Johnstone, Cade
Fr
Montana
22.12
+1.6
4
53
Zaharchenko, Ivan
Jr
Paradise Valley
22.13
+1.8
10
54
De Moica, Kyle
Fr
Grand Canyon
22.13
+1.6
4
55
Mark Haywood
Unattached
22.18w
+2.9
6
56
Cross, Zion
Fr
Tiffin
22.21w
+3.0
8
57
Williams, Shawn
Sr
Northern Arizona
22.23w
+3.2
7
58
Williams, Roshard
So
Academy of Art U
22.23w
+3.2
7
59
Scoville, Isaiah
Fr
Central Arizona
22.24
+1.8
10
60
Burnett, Nigel
Sr
UC Davis
22.24
+1.9
3
61
Harris, Jalen
Fr
Fresno Pacific
22.25
+1.8
13
62
Whalen, Jay
Sr
Marquette
22.25w
+3.2
7
63
Trofort, Nikolas
Fr
Azusa Pacific
22.25
+1.8
10
64
Russell, Christopher
Fr
Ottawa
22.26w
+3.0
8
65
Logan, Karlos
Jr
Grand Canyon
22.27
+1.8
10
66
Parmoon, Ben
So
New Mexico
22.28
+1.8
9
67
Mayfield, Tevin
Sr
Grand Canyon
22.29w
+2.9
11
68
Mujic, Muamer
Fr
Weber State
22.30w
+2.9
11
69
Sharif, Rahmie
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
22.31w
+2.9
12
70
Blodgett, Codi
Jr
Western Oregon
22.33
+1.8
9
71
Phoulom-Smith, Manny
Fr
South Dakota Sta
22.36w
+3.0
8
72
Iribe, Adrian
Jr
Western State
22.37
+1.8
13
73
Hale Jr, Nathan
Sr
CS San Marcos
22.40w
+3.0
8
74
Styffe, Noah
Fr
Biola
22.41w
+3.0
8
75
David Session II
Unattached
22.43w
+2.9
11
76
Boos, Connor
Sr
Marquette
22.44
+1.9
3
77
Horne, Shawn
Sr
Colorado State-P
22.44
+1.8
2
78
Luis, Tyler
Sr
CS San Marcos
22.45w
+2.9
12
79
Morgan, Ryan
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
22.47
+1.8
10
80
Higgs, Shaquiel
Fr
Minnesota State
22.48
+1.8
13
81
Howard, Chris
So
UC Santa Barbara
22.50
+1.8
9
82
Tjernagel, Benjami
-
Coquitlam Cheeta
22.56w
+2.9
6
83
Polite, Nikolas
Jr
Metropolitan-Den
22.62w
+2.9
12
84
Remington, Daniel
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
22.66
+1.8
13
85
Cole, Kyle
Fr
Azusa Pacific
22.69
+1.8
10
86
Miller, Eric
Sr
Grand Canyon
22.75w
+2.9
12
87
Davis, Josiah
Sr
Calgary
22.78w
+2.9
12
88
Cutler, Bryan
So
New Mexico
22.84
nwi
14
89
Sixta, Nicolas
-
Cegep de Saint-L
23.05
+1.8
13
--
Grant, Christopher
Fr
Northern Arizona
NT
nwi
5
--
Barrett, Hasani
Sr
Chico State
NT
nwi
5
--
Jetter, Brandon
Sr
UC Davis
NT
nwi
5
--
Smith, Ramir
Fr
Chabot
NT
nwi
5
--
Welch, Bryant
So
Western Washingt
NT
nwi
5
--
Pierce, David
Fr
Boise State
NT
nwi
5
--
Aguda, Oluwaseyi
So
North Dakota
NT
nwi
5
--
Young, Jack
Fr
St John's (MN)
NT
nwi
5
1
Ellis III, Robert
12
AUCElite
20.41w
+2.5
1
Mens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Sean
Jr
Texas-El Paso
46.04
1
2
Isaac Allanarem
Unattached
46.33
2
2
Jamiel Trimble
Unattached
46.33
1
4
Amos, Nijel
-
Oregon TC Elite
46.38
1
5
Alexander Russo
Brazil
46.74
1
6
George, Nathan
-
Coquitlam Cheeta
46.95
1
7
Austin, Omar
Fr
Northwest Missou
46.99
1
8
Ellis III, Robert
12
AUCElite
47.10
2
9
Lewis, Justin
Sr
Southern Utah
47.14
2
10
Lyons, Corey
So
American River
47.44
3
11
Staines, Thomas
Jr
Colorado State-P
47.57
1
12
Ellis, Myles
So
American River
47.67
2
13
Benjamin, Bryson
Fr
Grand Canyon
48.05
4
14
Mark Haywood
Unattached
48.09
3
15
Parmoon, Ben
So
New Mexico
48.17
4
16
Cole, Isaac
Fr
New Mexico
48.21
4
17
Woods, Ethan
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
48.21
2
18
Johnstone, Paul
Fr
Montana
48.25
5
18
Harkey, Caelon
So
Northwest Missou
48.25
3
20
Naveed, Hamza
Sr
Massachusetts-Lo
48.36
3
21
Hardy, Caleb
So
Colorado State
48.37
4
22
Uhl, Jacob
So
Butler
48.38
4
23
Reneau, Sterling
Sr
Montana
48.46
2
24
Pouncy, Eric
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
48.54
1
25
Mosley, Domo
Sr
Chico State
48.56
5
26
Larranaga, Augie
Jr
Adams State
48.57
5
27
Cam Snider
Unattached
48.59
3
28
Edwards, Michael
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
48.61
3
29
Garcia, Stephen
So
UC Santa Barbara
48.71
4
30
Abda, Harun
19+
Oregon TC Elite
48.72
6
31
Reynolds II, Jabari
So
Sacramento State
48.74
6
32
Norton, LeRon
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
48.77
5
33
Iribe, Adrian
Jr
Western State
48.81
7
34
Holland, Blaize
Fr
Metropolitan-Den
48.90
8
35
Morley, Max
Fr
Southern Utah
48.94
5
36
Meskill, Michael
Jr
Illinois-Chicago
48.99
6
37
Collison, Omavi
Fr
St John's (MN)
49.00
13
38
Olige, Elijah
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
49.00
3
39
Russell, Michael
Fr
St Martin's
49.04
11
40
Davis, Jonathan
Jr
Azusa Pacific
49.10
6
41
Simons, Caleb
Sr
UC - Colorado Sp
49.16
2
42
Acker, Mitchel
So
South Dakota Sta
49.22
5
43
Sayaphone, Eric
Jr
CS Stanislaus
49.24
9
44
Abbitt, Chance
Sr
Tiffin
49.24
5
45
Harley, Tre
Fr
Southern Utah
49.31
12
46
Harris, Jalen
Fr
Fresno Pacific
49.32
10
47
Williams, Quinn
So
UC Riverside
49.33
11
48
Welch, Bryant
So
Western Washingt
49.34
6
49
Cummings, Joshua
Jr
Chico State
49.35
10
50
Eckhardt, Carter
Jr
Saginaw Valley S
49.37
4
51
Rodriguez, Jose
So
Sacramento State
49.41
10
52
Flores, Joselito
Sr
CS Bakersfield
49.42
8
53
Ness, Jake
Sr
Weber State
49.49
7
54
Zachery Ziemek
adidas
49.56
6
55
Melice, Xavier
Fr
Montana
49.56
9
56
Peterson, Cade
Fr
North Dakota
49.58
10
57
Davis, Mathias
Fr
Biola
49.61
10
58
Hodge, Elijah
So
UC Santa Barbara
49.62
7
59
Bray, Caleb
So
South Dakota Sta
49.64
4
60
Wagner V, Will
Sr
Sacramento State
49.68
6
61
Thomas, Alex
So
Grand Canyon
49.70
7
62
Brown, Carson
Fr
Washington State
49.70
9
63
Coffey, Wyatt
Sr
CS Stanislaus
49.72
12
64
Uzoma, Chris
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
49.75
7
65
Zaharchenko, Ivan
Jr
Paradise Valley
49.76
8
66
Beloney, Marcus
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
49.77
7
67
Bodner, Brandon
So
Metropolitan-Den
49.78
9
68
Marsano, Nick
Fr
Pomona-Pitzer
49.79
8
69
Virtue, Kane
Jr
Colorado State
49.83
8
70
Guajardo, Nicholas
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
49.84
8
71
Johnstone, Cade
Fr
Montana
49.96
5
72
Frank, Ricky
Fr
American River
49.98
12
73
Dawkins, Ty
Fr
Minnesota State
50.01
10
74
Cutler, Bryan
So
New Mexico
50.01
7
75
Doukakis, Luke
So
Cal Poly Pomona
50.05
9
76
Ouk, Jeffrey
Sr
La Verne
50.07
10
77
Huguez, Casey
Fr
Grand Canyon
50.10
11
78
Spellman, Calvin
So
Sacramento State
50.24
6
79
Rodriguez, Keith
Sr
Saginaw Valley S
50.26
11
80
Davis, Josiah
Sr
Calgary
50.27
8
81
Gonzalez, Zach
Fr
Seattle Universi
50.39
12
82
Lynn, Brandon
So
Tiffin
50.46
7
83
Hollister, James
Sr
North Dakota
50.48
8
84
Brunett, Nathanial
Fr
Alaska-Anchorage
50.50
11
85
Sagan, Sam
Jr
Marquette
50.61
9
86
Lewis, Jason
So
Cal Poly SLO
50.65
11
87
Redding-Moment, Elijah
Jr
Menlo College
50.74
11
88
Viter, Jacob
Sr
CS Stanislaus
51.00
12
89
Singh, Abhikesh
Fr
CS Stanislaus
51.25
9
90
De Guzman, Jarod
Jr
Seattle Universi
51.27
12
91
McCabe, Michael
So
Fresno State
51.39
12
92
Strenn, Noah
Jr
Biola
51.49
10
93
Allen, Darius
Sr
Ottawa
52.12
13
94
Lawford, Jahwanza
Sr
Fresno State
52.15
13
95
Knudsen, Daniel
Fr
Azusa Pacific
52.40
13
96
Poitier, Kaze
Jr
Academy of Art U
52.53
9
97
Emile, Lashaun
Jr
Western Oregon
53.08
12
98
Jackman, Joshua
So
Alaska-Anchorage
53.20
13
--
Ulrich, Jake
So
Washington State
DNF
2
--
Bowers, Juan
Jr
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
11
Mens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Lilly, Carter
Sr
Iowa
1:47.52
1
3
Espino, George
Sr
Southern Utah
1:47.58
2
4
Bethmann, Cade
So
Mississippi
1:47.81
1
5
Martinsson, Erik
Sr
Texas-Arlington
1:47.81
1
6
Taylor, Kieran
So
Arkansas
1:48.06
2
7
Moss, Ty
Jr
Nebraska
1:48.32
1
8
Rivera, John
So
Mississippi
1:48.39
2
9
Hansen, Kristian
Jr
New Mexico
1:48.45
2
10
Howard, Grey
Sr
Tulsa
1:48.46
1
11
VanDraska, Tysen
Jr
Iowa
1:48.52
2
12
Wharton, Max
Jr
New Mexico
1:48.61
2
13
Riley, Griffin
So
Mississippi
1:48.74
2
14
Teubel, Nolan
Jr
Iowa
1:48.75
3
15
Evans, Stephen
-
Ottawa
1:48.90
3
16
Tully, Robert
Sr
Tulsa
1:48.94
2
17
Sergio Miranda
Unattached
1:48.96
1
18
Mbuta, Dennis
So
Grand Valley Sta
1:49.03
1
19
Walker, Devundrick
Sr
Colorado State-P
1:49.47
3
20
Khelaf, Mohand Zine
-
Cegep de Saint-L
1:49.69
3
21
Duguay, Vincent
Sr
Université Lava
1:49.73
3
22
Proctor, Reece
Fr
Chabot
1:49.92
5
23
Pareti, Chase
So
Arkansas
1:50.04
4
24
Munnelly, Sean
Sr
Massachusetts-Lo
1:50.14
3
25
Seymour, Scott
Sr
Bradley
1:50.40
4
26
Good, Michael
Sr
Chico State
1:50.56
4
27
Lawton, Cal
Sr
South Dakota Sta
1:50.62
5
28
Kugel, Hudson
Fr
Wisconsin
1:50.72
4
29
Nichols, Cliff
Jr
Northwest Missou
1:50.75
8
30
Ryan Lanley
Unattached
1:50.75
4
31
Randall, Juman
Jr
Western State
1:50.75
4
32
Poynter, Bobby
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
1:50.81
6
33
Brown, Xolan
Jr
UC Davis
1:50.88
4
34
Wilkinson, Kevin
So
Arkansas
1:50.91
4
35
Partee, John
Jr
Lewis
1:50.97
5
36
Tryon, Jaylen
Jr
Lubbock Christia
1:51.12
4
37
Speer, Ryan
Sr
Lipscomb
1:51.13
3
38
Rugenerwa, Butare
Fr
West Texas A&M
1:51.14
6
39
Morton, Derek
Sr
Chico State
1:51.18
3
40
Christoffer, Matt
So
Southwest Baptis
1:51.22
6
41
Shadid, David
Sr
Bradley
1:51.38
5
42
Crowe-Wright, Ian
Sr
New Mexico
1:51.41
8
43
Knott, Curt
Jr
Western Oregon
1:51.45
8
44
Mayo, Gage
So
Western State
1:51.53
5
45
Austin, Joe
So
Sam Houston Stat
1:51.57
5
46
Burns, Drew
Sr
Marist
1:51.64
7
47
Ross, Connor
Sr
BYU
1:51.66
3
48
Cantong, Joshua
Jr
Azusa Pacific
1:51.78
5
49
Bauer, Riley
Fr
South Dakota Sta
1:51.78
6
50
Gatchell, Ethan
Sr
Cedarville
1:51.80
6
51
Guerrero, Daniel
-
Big Bear Track C
1:51.81
5
52
Kracher, Taylor
Sr
Vermont
1:51.93
5
52
Gatrost, Wyatt
Jr
South Dakota Sta
1:51.93
6
54
Didier, Benoit
Sr
Université Lava
1:52.02
5
55
Still, Alec
Fr
Iowa
1:52.03
3
56
Yoel, Yoel
So
Allen County
1:52.22
10
57
Chama, Godfrey
So
Trinidad State J
1:52.28
4
58
Simcho, Michael
Jr
Tarleton State
1:52.31
8
59
Famolaro, Nick
Sr
UC San Diego
1:52.41
6
60
Salas, Matthew
So
La Verne
1:52.41
10
61
Meyer, Adam
So
Arizona State
1:52.44
6
62
Bauernschmitt, Nick
Fr
Simon Fraser
1:52.56
9
63
Mahgoub, Abdelrahim
Fr
Northwest Missou
1:52.70
10
64
Sager, Kyler
Sr
Western Washingt
1:52.74
6
65
Sleeter, Gavin
Jr
New Mexico
1:52.76
4
66
Crowe, Connor
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
1:52.88
6
67
Simon, Joey
Fr
Bradley
1:52.99
10
68
Maldonado, Abraham
Fr
Sacramento State
1:53.02
7
69
Freeman, Myriq
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
1:53.15
9
70
Webber, Colin
So
Pittsburg State
1:53.17
6
71
Comstock, Bill
Fr
Vermont
1:53.18
9
72
Bocanegra, Victor
So
Texas-Arlington
1:53.20
9
73
Desmeules, Olivier
Fr
Université Lava
1:53.27
7
74
Welch, Collin
So
Northwest Missou
1:53.29
9
75
Pape, Kyle
Sr
Central College
1:53.42
8
76
Gomez, Jason
Fr
Notre Dame de Na
1:53.47
3
77
Theisen, Jordan
Sr
Black Hills Stat
1:53.51
11
78
Keene, Stewart
Fr
Seattle Universi
1:53.56
10
79
Hernandez, Matthew
So
Incarnate Word
1:53.57
7
80
Rivera, Brandon
Sr
West Texas A&M
1:53.58
4
81
Douglass, James
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
1:53.61
7
82
Fried, Levi
Sr
Black Hills Stat
1:53.73
7
83
Browne, Joshua
Sr
Academy of Art U
1:53.74
7
84
Scoggins, Patrick
Fr
Colorado State-P
1:53.74
8
85
Weaver, Xavier
Fr
American River
1:53.75
12
86
O'Keefe, Will
So
Southwest Baptis
1:53.84
6
87
Selstad, Jake
So
UC San Diego
1:53.84
8
88
Wallace, Noah
So
Washington State
1:53.86
9
89
Olson, Tyler
Fr
Iowa
1:54.00
8
90
Flores, Ramon
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.04
11
91
Phan, Jesse
Sr
Seattle Pacific
1:54.05
9
92
English, Joshua
Fr
Illinois-Chicago
1:54.16
11
93
Koch, Rhys
Fr
Wisconsin
1:54.17
10
94
Nowlen, Nick
Fr
Metropolitan-Den
1:54.26
7
95
Alnazer, Adam
Jr
Western Oregon
1:54.26
11
96
Borne, Nick
So
Colorado State
1:54.28
11
97
Nettleton, Colton
Sr
Saint Louis U
1:54.33
9
98
Cherin, Jordan
Jr
Incarnate Word
1:54.35
8
99
Pacheco, Kevin
So
The Master's
1:54.38
9
100
Carmona, Max
Jr
Western Oregon
1:54.40
10
101
Blackwood, Zach
Fr
Sacramento State
1:54.43
11
102
Stephen, Brent
Sr
Calgary
1:54.71
7
103
Bellomo, Noah
So
Massachusetts-Lo
1:54.74
7
104
Mullineux Perrault, Nich
Fr
Eastern Washingt
1:54.76
12
105
Alukunyang, Mike
So
Cal Baptist
1:54.77
8
106
Torres, Richard
Jr
Simon Fraser
1:54.82
11
107
Williams, D'corian
So
Fort Hays State
1:54.82
11
108
Lough, Jacob
Fr
Xavier (OH)
1:54.87
9
109
Bolds, Jahdai
So
Chabot
1:54.87
11
110
Blair, Tannock
Sr
Saint Louis U
1:54.97
5
111
Pixler, Nathan
So
Seattle Universi
1:55.04
7
112
Hurlburt, Ian
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
1:55.07
11
113
Schaefer, Jon
Jr
Saint Louis U
1:55.11
10
114
Greseth, Cade
So
Boise State
1:55.27
8
115
Doria, Joshua
So
Allen County
1:55.45
12
116
Pearson, Bryan
So
Southern Utah
1:55.55
11
117
Lewis, Jacob
Fr
Grand Canyon
1:55.59
12
118
Borowsky, Nicholas
Jr
Pomona-Pitzer
1:55.60
12
119
Van Buerden, Daniel
-
Cal-Poly State U
1:55.73
10
120
Schaub, Colin
So
Cal-Poly State U
1:55.74
12
121
Ayala, Miguel
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
1:55.93
12
122
Ventura, Isaac
Fr
The Master's
1:55.97
12
123
Walker, Jhon-Wes
So
Tennessee-Martin
1:56.20
12
124
Knight, Austin
Fr
Tennessee-Martin
1:56.21
10
125
Knowles, Michael
So
Allen County
1:56.28
13
126
Gilbertson, Reier
Fr
Grand Canyon
1:56.47
13
127
Vazquez, Anthony
Fr
St Mary's (CA)
1:56.63
13
128
Stapleton, Grant
Sr
Xavier (OH)
1:56.67
7
129
Dawall, Marcus
Fr
Azusa Pacific
1:56.76
13
130
Kanelis, Zach
Sr
Western Oregon
1:56.78
11
131
Wais Khairandesh
afghanistan
1:56.91
13
132
Cabalse, Rylie
Fr
Azusa Pacific
1:56.91
13
133
Boekelheide, Derek
So
South Dakota Sta
1:56.92
8
134
Maree, CJ
So
Arizona State
1:56.98
12
135
Thomas, Isaiah
Jr
CS San Marcos
1:57.07
12
136
Lovercheck, Chase
Fr
Portland State
1:57.17
11
137
Nelson, Nic
Jr
Biola
1:57.22
13
138
Meneses, Keylan
Sr
The Master's
1:57.32
12
139
Barros, Xari
So
Allen County
1:57.34
13
140
Sutherland, Luke
Sr
Biola
1:57.36
11
141
Habash, Samir
Sr
St Mary's (CA)
1:57.49
9
142
O'Neal, Brock
So
Eastern Washingt
1:57.52
10
143
Jones, Kyle
Sr
Metropolitan-Den
1:57.56
11
144
DeHaan, Will
Fr
Central College
1:58.14
13
145
Paulbitski, Trevor
Fr
UC San Diego
1:58.15
13
146
Arce-Torres, Gabriel
Fr
Western Oregon
1:58.67
12
147
Massimino, Dominic
So
Occidental
1:59.07
13
148
Peterson, Jayman
Jr
St Mary's (CA)
1:59.83
12
149
Chaidez, Anthony
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
2:00.19
13
150
Leach, Brayden
Jr
Humboldt State
2:00.29
3
151
Schauerman, Thomas
So
Cal Poly SLO
2:00.99
9
152
Salazar, Alejandro
Fr
Trinidad State J
2:03.73
13
153
Serrano, Jose
Fr
West Texas A&M
2:04.87
10
154
Baker, Jayson
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
2:15.21
13
--
Andrews, Josh
Fr
Iowa
DNF
1
--
Franklin, Baylor
Fr
Mississippi
DNF
2
1
Manternach, Matt
Jr
Iowa
1:46.93
1
Mens 1500 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litoff, Zach
So
Santa Clara
3:50.15
1
2
Benner, John
Jr
Vermont
3:50.31
2
3
Barr, Alex
So
UC Santa Barbara
3:50.54
3
4
Migliozzi, Marc
So
Akron
3:50.54
2
5
Paszkeicz, Dante
Fr
Pomona-Pitzer
3:50.58
2
6
Kemboi, Felix
So
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.63
2
7
Benitez, Anthony
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
3:50.76
3
8
Theisen, Jordan
Sr
Black Hills Stat
3:50.79
3
9
Marson, Parker
Sr
Western Oregon
3:50.96
1
10
Grinwis, Jacob
So
Boise State
3:51.00
3
11
Healy, Noah
Fr
Iowa
3:51.07
1
12
Johnson, Aren
Sr
UC San Diego
3:51.18
2
13
Byrer, Austin
So
Weber State
3:51.26
1
14
Bartholomay, Alex
So
North Dakota Sta
3:51.36
3
15
Kottsick, Evan
Jr
North Dakota Sta
3:51.49
3
16
Geary, Tanner
So
British Columbia
3:52.02
3
17
Herrera, Matthew
So
Chico State
3:52.23
3
18
Ocegueda, Anthony
So
Utah Valley Univ
3:52.36
2
19
Johnson, Drew
Fr
Alaska-Anchorage
3:52.46
3
20
Laguera, Marcelo
Sr
Colorado State-P
3:52.54
3
21
Day, Dylan
Jr
Colorado State-P
3:52.59
3
22
Ryan Lanley
Unattached
3:52.73
1
23
Roehl, Camron
Sr
North Dakota Sta
3:52.82
4
24
Pierce, Nate
Jr
Nebraska-Kearney
3:52.84
1
25
Samyn, Josh
Fr
North Dakota Sta
3:52.97
4
26
Tull, Daniel
Jr
Humboldt State
3:52.98
1
27
Theisen, Jonah
Sr
Black Hills Stat
3:52.99
3
28
O'Mara, Colin
Sr
Arkansas
3:53.01
4
29
Lundberg, Russell
So
Weber State
3:53.15
5
30
Southard, Connar
So
Pittsburg State
3:53.16
2
31
Barkan, Brody
Sr
Occidental
3:53.20
1
32
TeBeest, Kurt
So
North Dakota Sta
3:53.52
4
33
Jasperson, James
Jr
Western Washingt
3:53.72
4
34
Lozano, Isaiah
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
3:53.89
2
35
Carrington, Jordan
Sr
Morehead State
3:53.92
3
36
Corvese, Tim
Jr
UC San Diego
3:54.03
3
37
Ives, Wilson
Jr
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:54.05
5
38
Ganahl, Kevin
Sr
Saint Louis U
3:54.10
4
39
DeMeulenaere, Riley
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
3:54.12
6
40
Anaya Carmona, Israel
So
Boise State
3:54.16
5
41
Gatchell, Ethan
Sr
Cedarville
3:54.34
9
42
Cobos, Andrew
Sr
North Texas
3:54.39
2
43
Nicholson, Jacob
So
Washington State
3:54.45
6
44
Egan, Jacob
So
Utah Valley Univ
3:54.45
5
45
DeLong, Garrett
Jr
Chico State
3:54.49
2
46
Gross, Derek
Jr
Marquette
3:54.55
5
47
Marshall, Tyler
So
Vermont
3:54.55
6
48
Seagraves, Zephyr
So
Texas A&M
3:54.56
5
49
Fitzgerald, James
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:54.71
5
50
Bashqawi, Alex
Sr
Illinois-Chicago
3:54.76
4
51
Peterson, Danny
So
Marquette
3:54.83
6
52
Schulz, Brian
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
3:54.93
1
52
Miller, Sean
Sr
Simon Fraser
3:54.93
4
54
Gindi, Elliot
So
Northern Arizona
3:54.97
3
55
Horwitz, Elijah
So
UC San Diego
3:54.97
5
56
Caulfield, Neville
Jr
Vermont
3:55.03
7
57
Quinn, Jason
Jr
Southern Utah
3:55.03
1
58
Pederson, Daniel
Jr
Marquette
3:55.08
4
59
Iten, Ben
Sr
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:55.14
5
60
Bollam-Godbott, Andre
So
Akron
3:55.19
4
61
Sealand, Daniel
So
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:55.24
6
62
Nelson, Lukas
Jr
South Dakota Sta
3:55.25
5
63
Peters, Gabe
So
South Dakota Sta
3:55.53
5
64
Forsyth, Andrew
So
Colorado State
3:55.56
4
65
Panici, Demetri
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
3:55.69
2
66
Champagne, Emmanuel
So
Loyola-Chicago
3:55.72
9
67
Jordan Senko
Unattached
3:55.79
2
68
Quintero, Jorge
Sr
Incarnate Word
3:55.80
1
69
Gallagher, Thomas
Jr
Simon Fraser
3:55.81
6
70
Breuckman, Tom
Fr
South Dakota Sta
3:55.87
7
71
Charlton, Braeden
-
Vancouver Thunde
3:55.97
4
72
Richardson, Tom
Sr
Boise State
3:56.09
2
73
Arteaga, Hector
So
Concordia-Irvine
3:56.13
5
74
Norris, Jake
Fr
Northwest Missou
3:56.14
9
75
Opsahl, Elias
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
3:56.24
1
76
Pendley-Griffin, Ansel
Fr
Seattle Universi
3:56.29
7
77
Garcia, Hector
Jr
UC Irvine
3:56.37
1
78
Chahal, Jimmy
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
3:56.39
7
79
Ronoh, Benjamin
So
Menlo College
3:56.42
9
80
Deboer, Joey
Sr
Cornerstone
3:56.44
3
81
Rory Abberton
Unattached
3:56.55
7
82
Rayas, Stetson
Sr
Dallas Baptist
3:56.58
6
83
St. Pierre, Ryan
So
Biola
3:56.75
7
84
Barbosa, Alex
So
Fort Hays State
3:56.83
5
85
Too, Emmanuel
Jr
West Texas A&M
3:56.92
2
86
Fried, Levi
Sr
Black Hills Stat
3:56.99
4
87
Helvey, Brock
Fr
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.21
7
88
Wilfert, Thomas
So
UC Santa Barbara
3:57.32
2
89
Fischer, Spencer
Fr
Santa Clara
3:57.64
7
90
Petela, Luke
Jr
Vermont
3:57.65
4
91
Sloan, Jack
So
Eastern Washingt
3:57.68
7
92
Wilson, Jordan
Jr
Simon Fraser
3:57.71
7
93
Beattie, Brett
Fr
UC San Diego
3:57.75
6
94
Tomlinson, Cameron
So
Chico State
3:57.86
6
95
Hicks, Brian
-
Cal-Poly State U
3:58.14
6
96
Daeschler, Theo
Jr
West Texas A&M
3:58.15
1
97
Wiberg, Zach
So
Weber State
3:58.35
7
98
O'Keefe, Will
So
Southwest Baptis
3:58.44
9
99
Lagerstrom, Brennan
Jr
Santa Clara
3:58.54
2
100
Van 't westende, Seppe
Sr
Fort Hays State
3:58.56
4
101
Wells, Conor
Jr
Chico State
3:58.78
4
102
Flores, Ramon
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
3:58.83
7
103
Pape, Kyle
Sr
Central College
3:58.93
8
104
Small, Mitchell
Fr
Northern Arizona
3:58.95
4
105
Everson, Leif
So
Boise State
3:59.06
3
106
Maldonado, Abraham
Fr
Sacramento State
3:59.28
8
107
Spence, Max
So
Southern Utah
3:59.29
8
108
Ryan, Connor
-
Run Boulder
3:59.34
1
109
Ramsey, Krey
So
Weber State
3:59.36
8
110
Blackwell, Robert
-
Valor Track Club
3:59.54
3
111
Mattingly, Jarrett
Jr
Morehead State
3:59.62
6
112
Johnny Minen
Run Boulder
3:59.65
1
113
Otero, Colby
Fr
Seattle Pacific
3:59.67
6
114
Higgins, Ryan
-
Strawberry Canyo
3:59.85
6
115
Iverson, Jake
Sr
Black Hills Stat
3:59.91
4
116
Roberts, Jeff
Fr
Iowa
3:59.92
2
117
Ambriz, Juan
So
UC Santa Barbara
3:59.94
6
118
Gonzalez, Isaac
Sr
CS Stanislaus
4:00.06
6
119
Shinn, Kyle
Jr
Arizona State
4:00.06
2
120
Nava, Jacob
Sr
Lubbock Christia
4:00.25
8
121
Garcia, Ashton
Sr
UC Irvine
4:00.30
2
122
McKinley, Paul
Fr
Pomona-Pitzer
4:00.50
8
123
Herrera, Adam
Sr
Incarnate Word
4:00.54
7
124
Ghosh, Akhil
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
4:00.62
8
125
Ybarra, Josh
Sr
Lubbock Christia
4:00.84
7
126
Sanders, Josh
So
Missouri-Kansas
4:01.10
8
127
Monk, Ben
Sr
Seattle Universi
4:01.29
8
128
Thomson, Tristen
Jr
Sacramento State
4:01.50
5
129
Heisterman, Keaton
11
Nanaimo Track &
4:01.55
7
130
Johnson, Bryan
So
UC Santa Barbara
4:01.66
8
131
Ricketts, Christian
So
Southern Utah
4:01.72
6
132
Francis, Jacob
So
Southern Utah
4:01.85
9
133
Carlton, Corbin
Sr
Central Washingt
4:01.98
7
134
Rill, Brixton
Sr
Illinois-Chicago
4:02.16
9
135
Clarke, Ryan
Jr
Portland
4:02.45
9
136
Cristhian Macias
Unattached
4:02.51
3
137
Weaver, Xavier
Fr
American River
4:02.77
9
138
Vazquez, Andrew
Fr
CS Stanislaus
4:02.98
1
139
Eipp, Justin
So
UC Riverside
4:03.29
8
140
Cooper, Andrew
Jr
Washington State
4:03.44
9
141
Lawton, Cal
Sr
South Dakota Sta
4:04.12
5
142
Christoffer, Matt
So
Southwest Baptis
4:04.32
6
143
Van Neikerk, Heinrich
Jr
UC Riverside
4:05.24
1
144
Finch, Michael
Jr
Southern Utah
4:05.64
6
145
Sobczak, Chris
Fr
Simon Fraser
4:05.65
7
146
Metzger, Noah
So
Dallas Baptist
4:05.66
8
147
Serrano, Jose
Fr
West Texas A&M
4:06.60
9
148
Vavra, Shea
Jr
CS San Marcos
4:07.30
6
149
Rojas, Matlazomatli
Sr
Boise State
4:08.74
7
150
Jones, Kyle
Sr
Metropolitan-Den
4:09.31
5
151
Rugenerwa, Butare
Fr
West Texas A&M
4:10.52
5
152
Pearce, Jackson
So
U of San Diego
4:15.09
5
153
Jack Martinez
Unattached
4:21.43
8
--
Randazzo, Nick
So
UC Santa Barbara
DNF
7
Mens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Beamish, Geordie
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:39.15
10
13
Mead, Hassan
19+
Oregon TC Elite
3:40.29
10
18
Knevelbaard, Kasey
Sr
Southern Utah
3:43.05
9
19
Dickson, Marcus
Sr
BYU
3:43.56
9
20
Wilson, Michael
Sr
New Mexico
3:43.96
5
21
Koech, Jonah
Sr
Texas Tech
3:44.11
9
22
White, Kevin
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
3:44.15
8
23
Owens, Matt
So
BYU
3:44.25
8
24
Ryan, Paul
Sr
Washington State
3:44.36
9
25
Tim Gorman
Unattached
3:44.44
8
25
Rooks, Kenneth
Fr
BYU
3:44.44
6
27
Parker, Patrick
So
BYU
3:44.50
8
28
Wareham, Nicholas
Sr
Georgetown
3:44.54
8
29
Meyer, Brett
Sr
Fort Hays State
3:44.60
8
30
Burdick, Kyle
Sr
South Dakota Sta
3:44.74
9
31
Smulders, Everett
So
Mississippi
3:44.77
8
32
Nicklason, Hugh
Sr
San Francisco
3:44.79
8
33
Ward, Micheal
Fr
Bradley
3:44.87
8
34
Farrell, Tom
-
Oregon TC Elite
3:44.87
7
35
Moehn, Ethan
Sr
Arkansas
3:44.89
6
36
Shyan Vaziri
Hoka Aggies
3:45.08
9
37
Webb, Caleb
Jr
Portland
3:45.32
7
38
Trent Mazelli
Unattached
3:45.39
8
39
Mantz, Conner
So
BYU
3:45.39
7
40
Cortez, Garett
Sr
Incarnate Word
3:45.70
5
41
Mong, Henry
So
Boise State
3:45.75
6
42
Mills, Charles
Sr
Texas
3:45.81
6
43
Villarreal, Cameron
-
Dallas Metroplex
3:45.88
6
44
Hughes, Iolo
So
New Mexico
3:45.92
5
45
Gutierrez, Derek
Sr
Mississippi
3:45.93
6
46
Salisbury, Jack
Jr
Georgetown
3:46.14
7
47
Fleet, Mac
19+
NIKE
3:46.18
8
48
Silva, Evert
Fr
Portland
3:46.20
5
49
Day, Tyler
Sr
Northern Arizona
3:46.21
9
50
Prodanov, Martin
Fr
Missouri
3:46.29
7
51
Rowe, Jordan
Jr
Lamar
3:46.34
7
52
Jacobs, Dylan
Fr
Notre Dame
3:46.54
4
53
Lundberg, Zach
Jr
Sioux Falls
3:46.64
6
54
Gidabuday, Sydney
Sr
Adams State
3:46.64
9
55
Proceviat, Camerson
-
Coastal Track Cl
3:46.66
7
56
Moakler, Justin
Sr
Morehead State
3:46.99
6
57
Schwind, Jonathan
So
Lipscomb
3:47.04
6
58
Shane Streich
Unattached
3:47.22
7
59
Dee, Liam
Sr
Iona
3:47.31
9
60
Lautenslager, Jeff
Sr
Boise State
3:47.43
6
61
Janke, Justin
Jr
Washington State
3:47.54
5
62
Davidson, Jack
Jr
Santa Clara
3:47.59
4
63
Colin Schultz
Unattached
3:47.62
8
64
Ben Richardson
Newmarket Hu
3:47.72
4
65
Johnson, Scott
So
Air Force
3:47.80
5
66
Curtin, Fearghal
So
Arizona State
3:47.88
3
67
Castle, Daniel
-
US Air Force WCA
3:47.93
7
68
Harry Mulenga
Unattached
3:47.95
7
69
koby pederson
Unattached
3:47.98
5
70
Bilvado, Jacob
Sr
Air Force
3:48.17
7
71
Baugh, Eric
Sr
Butler
3:48.23
4
72
Kaur Kivistik
Estonia
3:48.40
5
73
Doherty, Rowan
Sr
Simon Fraser
3:48.44
4
74
Muhumed, Ahmed
So
Boise State
3:48.71
3
75
Ferro, Blaise
Jr
Northern Arizona
3:48.74
8
76
Young, Clayton
Sr
BYU
3:48.81
7
77
Phillips, Andy
19+
Roots Running Pr
3:48.87
5
78
Phillips, Mason
Sr
Sioux Falls
3:49.04
3
79
Allen, Benjamin
Jr
Concordia-St. Pa
3:49.04
3
80
Robb, Paddy
So
Adams State
3:49.07
3
81
Wood, Kieran
Jr
Missouri
3:49.14
9
83
Sullivan, Patrick
Jr
Air Force
3:49.34
5
84
Matt Cooper
Unattached
3:49.39
5
85
Rafla, Andrew
Sr
Boise State
3:49.40
7
86
Heikkila, Tim
Jr
North Dakota Sta
3:49.46
4
87
Sommer, Karson
So
Iowa
3:49.52
2
88
Eagan, Brad
Sr
Marquette
3:49.63
4
89
Holmes, Derek
So
Massachusetts-Lo
3:49.79
2
90
Wier, Aaron
Jr
Morehead State
3:49.81
6
91
Barville, Isaac
So
Eastern Washingt
3:49.95
2
92
Levermore, Kyle
Sr
Arkansas
3:49.96
4
93
Clayton, Taylor
Sr
Texas A&M
3:49.97
5
94
Luis Gutierrez
Unattached
3:50.19
4
95
Riley, Noah
Sr
Air Force
3:50.22
4
96
Beseman, Billy
Jr
Sioux Falls
3:50.29
2
97
Szogi, Istvan
Sr
Florida State
3:50.36
1
98
Hebert, Jacques
Sr
Seattle Universi
3:50.50
3
99
Hebert, Brendan
Fr
Texas
3:50.69
1
100
Smith, Jacob
So
CS Fullerton
3:50.73
2
101
Hardy, Deion
Sr
Incarnate Word
3:50.81
4
102
Edmondson, Brandon
Sr
Utah Valley Univ
3:50.82
1
103
Warnick, Tracen
Jr
Weber State
3:50.85
2
104
Hasty, Brodey
Fr
Northern Arizona
3:50.96
8
105
Holdsworth, Derek
So
Trinidad State J
3:51.01
6
106
Potrykus, Ben
Jr
Bradley
3:51.05
2
107
Middleton, Mark
Sr
Tulsa
3:51.34
6
108
Brueckman, Jacob
So
Colorado State
3:51.37
3
109
Armstrong, Elijah
Sr
Boise State
3:51.48
7
110
Trummer, Max
Sr
British Columbia
3:51.53
1
111
Birka, Grayson
Sr
Texas-Arlington
3:51.66
1
112
Jose Martinez
Mx Internati
3:51.66
6
113
O'Gailin, Oisin
Jr
Tennessee-Martin
3:51.68
1
114
Little, Kyler
Sr
Washington State
3:51.69
1
115
Paige, Simon
Jr
Bradley
3:51.72
3
116
Skinner, Nicholas
So
Colorado Christi
3:51.75
2
117
Halsted, Scott
Sr
San Francisco
3:51.77
5
118
Seymour, Scott
Sr
Bradley
3:52.14
2
119
Ryan Silva
Unattached
3:52.21
3
120
Ayala, Sam
Jr
UC Irvine
3:52.65
1
121
Hume, Carson
Sr
Colorado State
3:52.85
5
122
Espino, George
Sr
Southern Utah
3:53.07
6
123
Wojciechowski, Josh
Sr
Air Force
3:53.10
2
124
Flores, Daniel
Sr
Grand Canyon
3:53.12
2
125
Parson, Ryan
So
Missouri-Kansas
3:53.26
1
126
Ahl, Aaron
So
Simon Fraser
3:53.28
3
127
Bryan Guijarro
Hoka Aggie R
3:53.38
2
128
Maloy, Harrison
Jr
Massachusetts-Lo
3:53.39
2
129
Crosswhite, Justin
Jr
Western Oregon
3:53.61
1
130
Murray, Woodrow
Sr
Western State
3:53.69
2
131
Schutte, Noah
Sr
Portland
3:53.99
6
132
Gagne, Daniel
19+
Cal Coast Track
3:54.23
6
133
Burks, Cade
Jr
Northern Arizona
3:54.45
1
134
Derrick Williams
Unattached
3:54.64
4
135
Link, Jacob
So
Metropolitan-Den
3:54.85
2
136
Hessian, Freddie
Sr
Academy of Art U
3:54.90
3
137
Austell, Clay
Sr
Alabama
3:55.06
1
138
Ferrentino, Connor
Sr
Alabama
3:55.42
7
139
Bishop, Jon
Jr
Texas A&M
3:55.49
2
141
Leverenz, Johnny
Sr
Butler
3:55.68
9
142
Speer, Austin
Jr
Adams State
3:55.77
1
143
Phelps, Trent
Sr
Dallas Baptist
3:55.87
2
144
Rast, Landon
Fr
Grand Canyon
3:55.93
1
145
Floyd, Carter
So
Pomona-Pitzer
3:56.40
3
146
Estrada, Branden
Sr
Loyola Marymount
3:56.51
1
147
Changco, Elijah
Jr
Sacramento State
3:56.62
1
148
Hartman, Alec
So
Bradley
3:56.78
3
149
Abdihamid Nur
Unattached
3:57.27
3
150
Cleary, Ryan
Sr
Abilene Christia
3:57.32
2
151
Gardiner, Tom
Fr
Xavier (OH)
3:57.35
1
152
Merder, Alex
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
3:57.80
2
153
Perez, Leonel
Sr
Tennessee-Martin
3:57.90
3
154
Hyuga Endo
Sumitomo Ele
3:58.08
10
155
Sergio Miranda
Unattached
3:58.38
7
156
Oftedal, Eli
Jr
Colorado State
3:59.18
5
157
Vargas, Carlos
Sr
Simon Fraser
3:59.46
3
158
Grannetia, Simon
Sr
Portland
4:00.09
5
159
Harrison Smith III
Unat - U New
4:01.74
1
160
Speer, Ryan
Sr
Lipscomb
4:04.00
1
161
Dehaven, Addison
Jr
Boise State
4:04.51
6
162
Kraft, Jase
Sr
Sioux Falls
4:05.04
3
--
Bethmann, Cade
So
Mississippi
DNF
8
--
Havriliak, Kyle
Sr
Northern Arizona
DNF
7
--
Wharton, Max
Jr
New Mexico
DNF
9
--
Rivera, John
So
Mississippi
DNF
8
--
Joseph Horen
Unattached
DNF
4
--
Knott, Curt
Jr
Western Oregon
DNF
2
--
Justin Hazell
Unattached
DNF
4
--
Crowe-Wright, Ian
Sr
New Mexico
DNF
10
--
Messai, Charlie
Jr
Academy of Art U
DNF
2
--
Rogers, Alex
Sr
Texas
DNF
10
--
Sleeter, Gavin
Jr
New Mexico
DNF
5
--
Franklin, Baylor
Fr
Mississippi
DNF
6
--
Raff, Ryan
Fr
Northern Arizona
DNF
7
--
Luevano, Terrence
-
Track L.A.
DNF
1
--
Riley, Griffin
So
Mississippi
DNF
6
--
Meyer, Adam
So
Arizona State
DNF
3
--
George, Thomas
Sr
Missouri
DNF
9
--
Mbuta, Dennis
So
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
5
--
Hansen, Kristian
Jr
New Mexico
DNF
2
1
Hoare, Oliver
Jr
Wisconsin
3:37.20
10
10
Griffith, Cameron
Sr
Arkansas
3:39.86
10
11
Brown, Spencer
Sr
Georgetown
3:39.94
10
12
Piazza, Drew
-
Oregon TC Elite
3:40.16
10
14
Kusche, George
So
Nebraska
3:41.45
8
140
Hixon, Jared
12
SRA Elite
3:55.64
1
15
Franco, Talem
Sr
BYU
3:42.51
9
16
Robertson, Kevin
-
Cegep de Saint-L
3:42.71
10
17
Anstey, Jack
Jr
Illinois State
3:42.83
9
2
Villarreal, Carlos
Sr
Arizona
3:37.22
10
3
Nuguse, Yared
So
Notre Dame
3:38.32
10
4
Paulson, William
Sr
Arizona State
3:38.35
10
5
Worley, Sam
So
Texas
3:38.64
10
6
Suliman, Waleed
So
Mississippi
3:38.72
10
8
Grijalva, Luis
So
Northern Arizona
3:39.52
10
82
Jarron, Lukas
12
Vancouver Thunde
3:49.18
5
9
Quax, Theo
Fr
Northern Arizona
3:39.84
10
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel Constantino
Brazil
13.77
+0.6
1
2
Johnson, Nick
Jr
Washington State
13.99
+0.6
1
3
McCall, Fabian
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
14.02
+0.6
1
4
Jordan Charles
Unattached
14.08
+0.6
1
5
Montgomery, Devon
Sr
Southern Utah
14.16
+0.6
1
6
Brixey, Sam
Jr
Washington State
14.24
+0.4
2
7
Shane Martin
Unattached
14.25
+0.6
1
8
Smith, Joshua
So
Sam Houston Stat
14.28
+0.2
8
8
Grant, Christapherson
Sr
Washington State
14.28
+0.4
2
10
Cummings, Cordell
Jr
Western Washingt
14.52
+1.4
5
11
Eliopoulos, Anastas
10
Vancouver Thunde
14.54
+0.4
2
12
Forbes, Charlie
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
14.55
+0.6
1
13
Hinds, Wavell
Fr
Tiffin
14.58
+0.4
2
14
Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree
Sr
Western State
14.61
+1.4
3
15
Konopka, Ben
Fr
Marquette
14.62
+1.4
3
16
Golaube, Kamal-Craig
Jr
Colorado State
14.62
+1.4
3
17
Schultze, Kenneth
Sr
British Columbia
14.70
+0.4
2
18
Barnes, Germain
Fr
Colorado State
14.71
+1.4
3
19
Snell, Errik
Jr
Tiffin
14.74
+0.4
2
20
Pavel, Bogdan
Sr
British Columbia
14.75
+1.4
3
21
Lopez, Jose
Jr
Colorado State
14.83
+0.4
4
22
Reynolds, Carter
So
Weber State
14.89
-0.1
6
23
Doctor, Andrew
Fr
Colorado State
14.90
+1.4
5
24
Victor, Lindon
-
Santa Barbara Tr
14.96
+1.4
3
25
Calvin, Da'rell
Sr
CS Stanislaus
14.98
+1.4
3
26
Bravo, Ross
So
Marquette
15.01
+0.4
4
27
Okezie, Koby
Fr
Western Washingt
15.02
-0.1
6
28
Perry, Jonathan
Sr
UC Davis
15.04
+1.4
3
29
Wangler, Mitchel
Fr
North Dakota
15.06
+0.4
4
30
Todhunter, Regan
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
15.06
+0.4
4
31
Washington, David
So
Concordia-Irvine
15.09
+1.4
5
32
Mayfield, Tevin
Sr
Grand Canyon
15.14
+0.4
2
33
Butcher, Locky
Sr
Western Ontario
15.14
+1.4
5
34
Wessels, Nick
Jr
South Dakota Sta
15.15
+0.4
4
35
Littlejohn, Rodney
Sr
Incarnate Word
15.17
+0.4
4
36
Smith, Orlando
Jr
Southern Utah
15.25
+0.2
8
37
Talamantes, Johnie
Fr
Weber State
15.28
-1.0
7
38
Thayer, Bailey
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
15.30
-0.1
6
39
Fields, Ryan
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
15.33
+1.4
5
40
Singelton, J'Vaughn
Jr
Biola
15.46
+0.2
8
41
Zapata, Gabriel
So
Cal Poly Pomona
15.47
+1.4
5
42
Mowbray, Isaac
Sr
Azusa Pacific
15.58
-0.1
6
43
Turner, Adam
Jr
Grand Canyon
15.59
+0.4
4
44
Martin, Max
Sr
St John's (MN)
15.60
-0.1
6
45
Woods, Jake
Fr
Fresno Pacific
15.63
+0.2
8
46
Guy, Damarjay
Fr
Azusa Pacific
15.69
-1.0
7
47
Williams, Quinn
So
UC Riverside
15.72
+0.4
4
48
Valdes, Nick
Jr
Chico State
15.74
-0.1
6
49
Maier, Braydon
So
Central Washingt
15.82
+1.4
5
50
Cheek, Aaron
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
15.83
-0.1
6
51
Richardson, Aaron
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
15.86
-1.0
7
52
Rivera, David
So
Texas-El Paso
15.87
-0.1
6
53
Davis, Austin
Fr
Metropolitan-Den
15.87
-1.0
7
54
Ponciano, Chad
Sr
Azusa Pacific
15.94
-1.0
7
55
Bolt, Cameron
Sr
NAU Track Club
16.05
-1.0
7
56
Dunninger, Camillo
So
New Mexico
16.17
-1.0
7
57
Scott, Trevaughn
Sr
Central Washingt
16.21
-1.0
7
58
Michiels, Peter
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
16.22
+0.2
8
59
Barajas, David
So
Fresno State
16.43
+0.2
8
60
Remington, Daniel
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
21.48
+0.2
8
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alison dos Santos
Brazil
49.48
1
2
Cummings, Cordell
Jr
Western Washingt
51.95
2
3
DiVenere, Vince
So
Loyola-Chicago
52.05
2
4
Fields, Ryan
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
52.08
2
5
Thiara, Bikram
So
Cal Poly SLO
52.39
1
6
Montgomery, Devon
Sr
Southern Utah
52.61
1
7
Moore, Kaelin
So
Cal Poly Pomona
52.64
1
8
Burton, Jonathan
So
CS San Marcos
52.77
3
9
Cavinta, Ryan
So
Boise State
52.82
2
10
Matesanz, Guillermo
Sr
Grand Canyon
52.91
2
11
Gaeta, Gabriel
Sr
CS Bakersfield
53.17
1
12
Barnes, Germain
Fr
Colorado State
53.35
4
13
Adhemar, Joshua
Sr
Simon Fraser
53.42
4
14
Pierzinski, Reid
Fr
South Dakota Sta
53.43
5
15
Smith, Joshua
So
Sam Houston Stat
53.59
4
16
Roberts, William
So
Xavier (OH)
53.64
3
17
Shurvington, Seth
Sr
Northwest Missou
53.71
4
18
Grant, Christapherson
Sr
Washington State
53.73
1
19
Macnab, Callum
Sr
Montana
53.74
2
20
Bracken, Carter
So
Northern Arizona
53.78
3
21
Czellecz, Joey
Sr
Weber State
54.06
1
22
Sepulveda, Collin
Sr
Incarnate Word
54.23
1
23
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz
Jr
Drury
54.64
3
24
Mogorvic, Jakob
Jr
Illinois-Chicago
54.84
2
25
Rubio, Jose
So
Boise State
54.86
2
26
Scott, Trevaughn
Sr
Central Washingt
54.90
3
27
St. Romain, Nate
Fr
Simon Fraser
54.94
4
28
Squire, Joseph
So
North Texas
55.39
5
29
Smith, Orlando
Jr
Southern Utah
55.40
5
30
Labine, Brady
So
St John's (MN)
55.41
5
31
Gray, Lewis
Fr
Azusa Pacific
55.48
6
32
Mclean, Wilson
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
55.59
5
33
Golaube, Kamal-Craig
Jr
Colorado State
55.74
4
34
Okezie, Koby
Fr
Western Washingt
55.78
5
35
Woods, Jake
Fr
Fresno Pacific
56.15
4
36
Brown, Steve
Jr
Seattle Universi
56.30
5
37
Cornwell, Patrick
Jr
La Verne
56.48
6
38
Mowbray, Isaac
Sr
Azusa Pacific
56.59
5
39
Milne, Lucas
Fr
Seattle Universi
56.60
4
40
Thomas, Keeon
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
57.13
3
41
Riley, Josh
Jr
Montana
57.54
6
42
Damon, Maxwell
So
Azusa Pacific
58.59
6
43
Martin, Max
Sr
St John's (MN)
59.66
3
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Charles,
Gardner, Ulrich
Washington State
40.51
1
2
Arthurto, Baker,
Gauldin, Cross
Tiffin
40.72
1
3
Sutton, Hardy,
Gish, Domier
Colorado State
41.00
1
4
Harley, Lewis,
Montgome, Harris
Southern Utah
41.07
2
5
Harkey, Mizera,
Klein, Austin
Northwest Missou
41.32
3
6
Clafton, Goldston,
Johnson, Griffin
New Mexico
41.46
1
7
Sharif, Hamel,
Pritchar, Johnston
Cal Poly Pomona
41.62
2
8
White, Wilson,
Zaharche, Fox
Paradise Valley
41.63
2
9
Melice, Reneau,
Macnab, Mustard
Montana
41.75
2
10
Soza, Landrum,
Gardner, Pieper
Fort Hays State
41.82
3
11
Catlin, Ellis,
Pierce, Lyons
American River
41.89
1
12
Williams, Phillips,
Bowers, Eckhardt
Saginaw Valley S
41.97
3
13
Cummings, Roybal,
Cummings, Barrett
Chico State
42.10
3
14
Czellecz, Talamant,
Mujic, Fortin
Weber State
42.13
2
15
Adhemar, St. Roma,
Suzuki, Mah
Simon Fraser
42.19
4
16
Armstron, Russell,
Schulz, Hand
St Martin's
42.22
4
17
Holliste, Aguda,
Peterson, Buckles
North Dakota
42.24
3
18
Hylton, Campbell,
Sramek, Brunett
Alaska-Anchorage
42.24
3
19
Charles, Horsley,
Taylor, Taylor
Double Pillar At
42.35
2
20
Boos, Catarozo,
Sagan, Neville
Marquette
42.47
2
21
Mungro, Bailey,
Baca, King
Texas-El Paso
42.84
1
22
Douglas, Davis,
Trofort, Cole
Azusa Pacific
42.89
1
23
Sayaphon, Calvin,
Singh, Gladney
CS Stanislaus
43.13
4
24
Holland, Polite,
Harder, Bodner
Metropolitan-Den
43.30
3
25
Labine, Schoenba,
Young, Miller
St John's (MN)
47.87
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Huggins, Garcia,
Hodge, Hutton
UC Santa Barbara
3:16.19
1
11
Pieper, Landrum,
Williams, Gardner
Fort Hays State
3:16.95
2
12
Meskill, Harlan,
Mogorvic, Barber
Illinois-Chicago
3:17.14
2
13
Davis, Gray,
Mowbray, Cantong
Azusa Pacific
3:18.41
1
14
Czellecz, Reynolds,
Ness, Fortin
Weber State
3:19.06
1
15
Pridgen-, Badillo,
Williams, Tirado
Whittier
3:20.76
3
16
Mclean, Ervin,
Ayala, O'Brien
Concordia-Irvine
3:21.65
3
17
Uzoma, Doukakis,
Pritchar, Thomas
Cal Poly Pomona
3:22.22
2
18
Bodner, Holland,
Nowlen, Polite
Metropolitan-Den
3:23.16
2
1
Frank, Lyons,
Pierce, Ellis
American River
3:11.45
1
2
Olige, Norton,
Clayton, DiVenere
Loyola-Chicago
3:11.72
1
3
Whitley, Walker,
Horne, Staines
Colorado State-P
3:12.41
1
4
Johnston, Macnab,
Reneau, Melice
Montana
3:13.38
1
5
Cherin, Sepulved,
Hernande, Cole
Incarnate Word
3:13.63
1
6
Guajardo, Fields,
Johnston, Moore
Cal Poly Pomona
3:13.98
2
7
Barrett, Cummings,
Good, Mosley
Chico State
3:15.07
2
8
Fox, White,
Wilson, Zaharche
Paradise Valley
3:15.10
2
9
Coffey, Singh,
Gladney, Sayaphon
CS Stanislaus
3:15.99
2
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wictor Petersson
Unattached
20.70m
(508.00m)
0
2
Machairas, Iason
Fr
Texas-El Paso
18.45m
(508.00m)
0
3
Knight, Jake
Sr
Northwest Nazare
17.30m
(508.00m)
0
4
Benham, Nick
So
Weber State
17.13m
(508.00m)
0
5
Barber, Kai
Sr
St John's (MN)
17.05m
(508.00m)
0
6
Kelly, Ryan
Sr
Saginaw Valley S
16.96m
(508.00m)
0
7
Coronado, Benjamin
So
Texas-El Paso
16.61m
(508.00m)
0
8
Huber, Noah
So
South Dakota Sta
16.50m
(508.00m)
0
9
Hassan, Moataz
Fr
Grand Canyon
16.33m
(508.00m)
0
10
Quesenberry, Michael
Sr
North Dakota
16.27m
(508.00m)
0
11
Yeakey, Brent
So
Montana
16.22m
(508.00m)
0
12
Majors, Michael
Jr
Washburn
16.08m
(508.00m)
0
13
Richardson, Gregory
Sr
UC Davis
16.00m
(508.00m)
0
14
Humphries, Deszmon
Jr
Montana
15.93m
(508.00m)
0
15
Betchart, Nick
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
15.92m
(508.00m)
0
16
Harris, George
So
UC Santa Barbara
15.91m
(508.00m)
0
17
Peters, Gilbert
Fr
Fort Hays State
15.79m
(508.00m)
0
18
Myers, Maxwel
Fr
Grand Canyon
15.59m
(508.00m)
0
19
Costa Badjana, Otoniel
So
Central Arizona
15.22m
(508.00m)
0
20
Ruggles, Chris
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
15.13m
(508.00m)
0
21
Okyere, Jorden
Fr
Grand Canyon
15.01m
(508.00m)
0
22
Cetti, Devon
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
14.94m
(508.00m)
0
23
Guerrero, Eric
So
UC Santa Barbara
14.90m
(508.00m)
0
24
Jenks, Parker
So
Cal Poly SLO
14.85m
(508.00m)
0
25
Flores, Gerardo
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
14.59m
(508.00m)
0
26
Coronado, Gabriel
So
UC Santa Barbara
14.30m
(508.00m)
0
27
Hurtado, Andy
Sr
Azusa Pacific
14.28m
(508.00m)
0
28
Peacock, Ryan
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
14.12m
(508.00m)
0
29
Ambriz, Jon
So
Azusa Pacific
13.44m
(508.00m)
0
30
Martinez, Orlando
Fr
Azusa Pacific
13.37m
(508.00m)
0
31
Melendez, Cesar
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
13.25m
(508.00m)
0
32
Ellis, Weston
Jr
Azusa Pacific
13.11m
(508.00m)
0
33
Toney, Deshon
Fr
Grand Canyon
13.04m
(508.00m)
0
34
Kiley, Chris
Jr
Boise State
12.93m
(508.00m)
0
35
Vasquez, Dominick
Fr
Southern Utah
12.58m
(508.00m)
0
--
Haynes, Cameron
So
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Woodard, Ryan
So
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Hamilton, Chais
So
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Jones, James
-
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Newman, Jaylen
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Jake
Sr
Northwest Nazare
55.60m
(508.00m)
0
2
Dunivan, Nathan
Sr
Weber State
55.18m
(508.00m)
0
3
Hurtado, Andy
Sr
Azusa Pacific
52.53m
(508.00m)
0
4
Kelly, Ryan
Sr
Saginaw Valley S
50.57m
(508.00m)
0
5
Evenson, Chris
So
North Dakota
49.94m
(508.00m)
0
6
Costa Badjana, Otoniel
So
Central Arizona
49.64m
(508.00m)
0
7
Smith, William
So
Cal Poly SLO
49.01m
(508.00m)
0
8
Huber, Noah
So
South Dakota Sta
47.95m
(508.00m)
0
9
Ilaoa, Sefa
Sr
Chico State
47.28m
(508.00m)
0
10
Okyere, Jorden
Fr
Grand Canyon
46.44m
(508.00m)
0
11
Peacock, Ryan
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
45.53m
(508.00m)
0
12
Coronado, Gabriel
So
UC Santa Barbara
45.38m
(508.00m)
0
13
Gaughan, Jacob
Jr
Fort Hays State
45.06m
(508.00m)
0
14
Dick, Brandon
So
Cal Poly SLO
44.92m
(508.00m)
0
15
Benham, Nick
So
Weber State
44.39m
(508.00m)
0
15
Stinson, Colby
Sr
Western State
44.39m
(508.00m)
0
17
Flores, Gerardo
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
44.21m
(508.00m)
0
18
May, Aaron
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
44.01m
(508.00m)
0
19
Ruggles, Chris
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
43.77m
(508.00m)
0
20
Cordova-Paramo, Bradley
Jr
Southern Utah
43.57m
(508.00m)
0
21
Myers, Maxwel
Fr
Grand Canyon
43.55m
(508.00m)
0
22
Yeakey, Brent
So
Montana
43.26m
(508.00m)
0
23
Lux, Avery
So
Western Washingt
41.99m
(508.00m)
0
24
Coronado, Benjamin
So
Texas-El Paso
41.92m
(508.00m)
0
25
Peters, Gilbert
Fr
Fort Hays State
41.24m
(508.00m)
0
26
Toney, Deshon
Fr
Grand Canyon
41.16m
(508.00m)
0
27
Woodard, Ryan
So
Concordia-Irvine
40.03m
(508.00m)
0
28
Brison Tilo
Unattached
39.75m
(508.00m)
0
29
Guerrero, Eric
So
UC Santa Barbara
39.44m
(508.00m)
0
30
Santa, Justen
Fr
Santa Rosa
39.41m
(508.00m)
0
--
Barber, Kai
Sr
St John's (MN)
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Hamilton, Chais
So
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Harris, George
So
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Hampton, Kordell
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Richardson, Gregory
Sr
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Hinton, Kyle
So
Washburn
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clafton, Beau
Sr
New Mexico
59.13m
(508.00m)
0
2
Kipp, Dylan
Jr
Montana
58.51m
(508.00m)
0
3
Lillquist, Jensen
Sr
Montana
57.61m
(508.00m)
0
4
David, Costel
Sr
Western Washingt
57.47m
(508.00m)
0
5
Wax, Derek
So
Minot State
56.34m
(508.00m)
0
6
Hatton, Timothy
Fr
Simon Fraser
55.12m
(508.00m)
0
7
McNatt, Cooper
So
Western Washingt
54.15m
(508.00m)
0
8
Salley, Mason
So
Western Washingt
52.50m
(508.00m)
0
9
Cortes, Bryan
Fr
Simon Fraser
52.47m
(508.00m)
0
10
Leinstock, Trevor
Fr
Paradise Valley
51.40m
(508.00m)
0
11
Fouts, Cameron
Jr
Fort Hays State
50.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Graham, Alex
Jr
Chico State
50.72m
(508.00m)
0
13
Yasuda, Davis
Fr
American River
50.00m
(508.00m)
0
14
Ervin, Michael
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
49.99m
(508.00m)
0
15
Gonter, Ryan
So
Cal Poly SLO
49.29m
(508.00m)
0
16
Teeter, Trey
Jr
Fort Hays State
47.88m
(508.00m)
0
17
Romero, Paul
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
47.46m
(508.00m)
0
18
Koch, James
Fr
Grand Canyon
47.39m
(508.00m)
0
19
Ponciano, Chad
Sr
Azusa Pacific
47.12m
(508.00m)
0
20
Olvera, Aidan
Jr
UC Riverside
46.62m
(508.00m)
0
21
Honley, Bryan
So
Fresno Pacific
46.42m
(508.00m)
0
22
Netschke, Jacob
So
Saginaw Valley S
45.49m
(508.00m)
0
23
Turner, Adam
Jr
Grand Canyon
45.33m
(508.00m)
0
24
Lombardi, Brett
So
American River
45.28m
(508.00m)
0
25
Zuber, Karl
So
Grand Canyon
44.65m
(508.00m)
0
26
Aasen, Ben
Jr
Minot State
44.31m
(508.00m)
0
27
Smith, Dylan
Sr
Chico State
43.66m
(508.00m)
0
28
Nation, Jared
Fr
Paradise Valley
43.22m
(508.00m)
0
29
Pepares, Nick
So
Chabot
43.16m
(508.00m)
0
30
Fairchild, Samuel
Fr
Azusa Pacific
40.71m
(508.00m)
0
31
May, Aaron
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
40.65m
(508.00m)
0
32
Cheek, Aaron
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
39.92m
(508.00m)
0
33
Ross, Michael
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
37.96m
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Frank
So
Southern Utah
2.21m
(508.00m)
3
2
Fredrickson, Peyton
Sr
Washington State
2.16m
(508.00m)
3
3
Jacobson, Mitch
So
Washington State
2.11m
(508.00m)
3
4
Schultz, Kevin
Sr
Northwest Missou
2.11m
(508.00m)
3
5
Armstrong, Daniel
Jr
Marquette
2.06m
(508.00m)
3
5
Jaeger, Chris
Sr
Chico State
2.06m
(508.00m)
3
7
Newell, Kolt
Sr
Fort Hays State
2.06m
(508.00m)
3
11
Quist, Matt
Sr
Montana
2.01m
(508.00m)
3
11
Michiels, Peter
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
13
Sears, Riley
Sr
South Dakota Sta
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
13
Michiels, Graham
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
15
Dionisio, Brent
Sr
New Mexico
2.01m
(508.00m)
3
15
Kitchen, Jevin
So
Sacramento State
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
15
Brake, Chris
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
18
Thayer, Bailey
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
2.01m
(508.00m)
1
19
DeWitz, Austin
Sr
Occidental
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
19
Broxterman, Lucas
So
Fort Hays State
2.01m
(508.00m)
3
19
Van Horn, Tim
Sr
CS Bakersfield
2.01m
(508.00m)
3
19
Williams, Michael
Jr
Ottawa
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
23
Odol, Obang
Sr
Northern Arizona
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
23
Oleson, Alex
So
Saint Louis U
2.01m
(508.00m)
1
25
Makrakis, Nick
Jr
Western Washingt
2.01m
(508.00m)
1
8
Valdez, Derek
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
2.01m
(508.00m)
3
8
Dybul, Zach
So
Wisconsin
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
8
Sheeran, Beau
So
Washington State
2.01m
(508.00m)
2
26
Jikoiono, Waisea
Fr
Santa Rosa
1.96m
(508.00m)
2
26
Crosby, Tony
So
Grand Canyon
1.96m
(508.00m)
2
26
Ross-Jones, Antwan
Jr
Colorado State
1.96m
(508.00m)
2
26
Flores, Joselito
Sr
CS Bakersfield
1.96m
(508.00m)
3
26
English, Max
Jr
Washington State
1.96m
(508.00m)
2
31
Weed, Charles
Fr
Grand Canyon
1.96m
(508.00m)
1
32
Wickliff, Tupre
Sr
Western Washingt
1.96m
(508.00m)
2
33
Rios, Emilio
Fr
Texas-El Paso
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
33
Ervin, Michael
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
33
Hastings, Marcus
Sr
Southern Utah
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
36
O'Brien, Kessler
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
37
Erusha, Ethan
Jr
Saint Louis U
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
37
Gates, Shane
So
Colorado State
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
37
Kuzyk, Zackary
So
Simon Fraser
1.91m
(508.00m)
1
40
Robinson, Sam
Sr
Butler
1.86m
(508.00m)
1
--
Arroyo, Tyler
Sr
Chico State
NH
(--)
3
--
Netschke, Jacob
So
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Cronk, Tyler
Fr
St Martin's
NH
(--)
3
--
Onwordi, Josh
So
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ondijo, Austin
Jr
Texas-El Paso
NH
(--)
1
--
Linnin, Christopher
Sr
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ansiel, Tommy
So
Cedarville
5.25m
(508.00m)
3
2
Francom, Trent
So
South Dakota Sta
5.10m
(508.00m)
3
3
Englar, Jacob
Fr
Washington State
5.10m
(508.00m)
3
4
Fritsch, Clayton
So
Sam Houston Stat
4.95m
(508.00m)
3
5
L?veill?, Maxime
-
Université de S
4.95m
(508.00m)
2
6
Fry, Josh
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
4.90m
(508.00m)
1
10
David Foley
Club D'Athle
4.80m
(508.00m)
3
10
Ward, Kevin
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
12
Skuza, Cade
So
Sam Houston Stat
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
13
Raffin, Ben
Fr
Hillsdale
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
14
Stanley, Ryan
Fr
Fort Hays State
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
7
Morin, Andrew
Sr
Fresno Pacific
4.80m
(508.00m)
3
7
Blanco, Zehr
Jr
Chico State
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
9
Peterson, Adam
Sr
Grand Canyon
4.80m
(508.00m)
2
15
Gingerich, Troy
Jr
Washington State
4.65m
(508.00m)
3
15
Aichinger, Chris
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
15
Johnson, Parker
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
15
Napolitano, Norman
Sr
Fresno Pacific
4.65m
(508.00m)
2
19
Greenleaf, Zach
Sr
Occidental
4.65m
(508.00m)
2
20
Faber, Mark
So
Fort Hays State
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
21
Maier, Braydon
So
Central Washingt
4.65m
(508.00m)
2
21
Olvera, Aidan
Jr
UC Riverside
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
21
Hunt, Matt
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
21
Pust, Ryan
Sr
CS Stanislaus
4.65m
(508.00m)
3
25
Sison, Lorenzo
So
Cal Poly SLO
4.65m
(508.00m)
2
25
Dyrek, Ariel
So
Unattached
4.65m
(508.00m)
1
27
Moeller, Austin
Jr
Grand Canyon
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
27
Boyle, Craig
Sr
St Martin's
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
27
Potts, Brandon
So
Azusa Pacific
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
30
Heinrichs, Sam
Fr
Fresno Pacific
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
31
Valles, Christian
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
31
Dunninger, Camillo
So
New Mexico
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
33
Carpenter, Grant
Jr
Grand Canyon
4.35m
(508.00m)
2
--
Galgan, Zachary
So
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
3
--
Stattner, Justin
Sr
Boise State
NH
(--)
3
--
Huber, Lance
So
Chico State
NH
(--)
2
--
Espanola, Jered
So
UC Davis
NH
(--)
3
--
Mendoza, Nicholas
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Schipper, Jared
Sr
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
3
--
LeBlanc, Randall
Sr
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Dylan
Sr
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSilva, Owen
So
Central Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moreland, Shamar
So
Ottawa
7.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lewis, Alexander
Sr
Montana State
7.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Chase, Ryan
Jr
New Mexico
7.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Rayford, Cameron
Jr
Northern Arizona
7.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Roybal, Isaiah
Sr
Chico State
7.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Battikha, Tanner
Jr
New Mexico
7.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bynum, Isa
So
Colorado State
7.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Balogun, Jonathan
Sr
Western Ontario
7.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Burns, Eric
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
7.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Childs, Steven
Sr
UC Davis
7.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Dudley, James
Sr
American River
7.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Tennant, Ryan
Fr
Sacramento State
7.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Scott, Quincy
Fr
Tiffin
7.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Brixey, Sam
Jr
Washington State
7.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Michael Turner
Unattached
7.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Rapp, Ondrej
Jr
UC Riverside
7.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Cory Barger
Unattached
7.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
King, Adrian
Sr
Grand Canyon
7.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Cole, Clinton
Sr
Incarnate Word
7.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Manning, Tre
Fr
South Dakota Sta
7.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Minor, Jordan
So
Ottawa
7.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Robinson, Sam
Sr
Butler
7.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
McCray, Alvin
Jr
New Mexico
7.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Donovan Robinson
Unattached
7.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Jones II, Jermel
Fr
Azusa Pacific
7.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Valdez, Derek
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
7.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Matesanz, Guillermo
Sr
Grand Canyon
7.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Littlejohn, Rodney
Sr
Incarnate Word
7.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Wright Jr., Ricky
Sr
UC Riverside
7.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Williams, Casey
So
Saginaw Valley S
7.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Ross, William
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
7.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Johnson, Samuel
So
Marquette
7.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Dronen, Alec
Sr
Chico State
6.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Abbott, Dakota
Fr
UC - Colorado Sp
6.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Reyes, Anthony
So
UC Riverside
6.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Young, Arren
9
Phoenix Athletic
6.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Dunninger, Camillo
So
New Mexico
6.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Wagner V, Will
Sr
Sacramento State
6.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Heitman, Joseph
Fr
Washington State
6.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Ambat, Kyle
Sr
La Verne
6.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Talamantes, Johnie
Fr
Weber State
6.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Fernandez, Kevin
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
6.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Makrakis, Nick
Jr
Western Washingt
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Shumaker, Jeremy
Jr
Fresno State
6.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Mungro, Devin
So
Texas-El Paso
6.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Turner, Adam
Jr
Grand Canyon
6.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Clarke, Daniel
So
South Dakota Sta
6.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Cronk, Tyler
Fr
St Martin's
6.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Crosby, Tony
So
Grand Canyon
6.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Barrett, Hasani
Sr
Chico State
6.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Vongnangam, Bruce
Fr
American River
6.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Redding-Moment, Elijah
Jr
Menlo College
6.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Berney, Tanner
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
6.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Read, Julian
Fr
UC Riverside
6.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Hamilton, Joshua
So
Sam Houston Stat
6.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Rocha, Tanner
Fr
Azusa Pacific
6.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Schulz, Josh
Jr
St Martin's
6.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Bishop, Almani
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
6.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Jackson, Adrienne
Sr
Sacramento State
6.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Kemp, Shyrone
Fr
Minnesota State
6.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
King, Darius
So
Texas-El Paso
6.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Netschke, Jacob
So
Saginaw Valley S
6.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Johnson, Jake
So
Saint Louis U
6.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Lister, Jacob
Jr
UC Riverside
6.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Kuzyk, Zackary
So
Simon Fraser
6.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Corbin, Jahi
Fr
Chico State
6.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Onwordi, Josh
So
Grand Canyon
6.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Surafel, Brook
So
UC Santa Barbara
6.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Sterkel, Ethan
Fr
Western Washingt
6.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Brake, Chris
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
6.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Zuber, Karl
So
Grand Canyon
6.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Ponciano, Chad
Sr
Azusa Pacific
6.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
McLean, Devon
Fr
Central Arizona
6.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
74
Hanson, Ryan
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
5.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Jackson, Aaron
Sr
Biola
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jhutty, Tegbir
Fr
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fox, Dalten
Sr
Colorado State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mizera, Peyton
Sr
Northwest Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ike Okoroike
Unattached
15.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Akinduro, Femi
Fr
University of To
15.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Darius Armstead
Unattached
15.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Quinn, Aidan
Fr
New Mexico
15.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Wollenweber, Shaun
Sr
Illinois-Chicago
14.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Flores, Robby
Sr
Washington State
14.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jackson, Adrienne
Sr
Sacramento State
14.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Hamilton, Joshua
So
Sam Houston Stat
14.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
King, Darius
So
Texas-El Paso
14.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jhutty, Tegbir
Fr
Sacramento State
14.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ross, William
Jr
UC - Colorado Sp
14.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Chinda, Gift
So
Loyola-Chicago
14.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Agyemang, Andrew
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
14.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Henderson, Christopher
-
Valor Track Club
14.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Erusha, Ethan
Jr
Saint Louis U
14.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ringold, Jacob
Sr
Western Washingt
14.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Jones, Bailey
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
14.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Tennant, Ryan
Fr
Sacramento State
14.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Morgan, Sadiki
Fr
Fresno Pacific
14.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Anderson, Ben
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
14.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mbamo, Glenn
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
14.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Rayford, Cameron
Jr
Northern Arizona
13.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Wallace, Michael
Fr
St John's (MN)
13.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Abbott, Dakota
Fr
UC - Colorado Sp
13.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Makrakis, Nick
Jr
Western Washingt
13.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Berney, Tanner
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
13.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Adeyemi, Ayodele
Sr
Grand Canyon
13.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Trout, Collin
Jr
St John's (MN)
13.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Redding-Moment, Elijah
Jr
Menlo College
13.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Singelton, J'Vaughn
Jr
Biola
13.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Presleigh, Wilson
Fr
Chico State
13.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Brake, Chris
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
13.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Cory Barger
Unattached
13.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
McLean, Devon
Fr
Central Arizona
13.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Henry, Paxton
So
Grand Canyon
13.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Bishop, Almani
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
13.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Surafel, Brook
So
UC Santa Barbara
13.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Shumaker, Jeremy
Jr
Fresno State
13.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Shaw, Jonathan
So
Cal Poly SLO
12.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Lankford, Michael
Sr
Southern Utah
12.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Trunkey, Damien
So
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Whittaker, Zach
Sr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bynum, Isa
So
Colorado State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Corbin, Jahi
Fr
Chico State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Revell, Saige
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Rocha, Tanner
Fr
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Xandrine-Anderson, Drew
Sr
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Barnett, Destiny
19+
Unattached
11.32
+1.3
1
2
Francis, Chelsea
Jr
Southern Methodi
11.35
+1.3
1
3
Love, Kaysha
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.47
+1.3
1
4
Sant, MaryBeth
Sr
Colorado State
11.52
+0.2
2
5
Ana Azevedo
Brazil
11.59
+1.3
1
6
Leger, Catherine
-
Cegep de Saint-L
11.61w
+2.2
6
7
Lorraine Martins
Brazil
11.65
+1.3
1
8
Fletcher, Callista
So
San Diego State
11.68
+1.3
1
10
Bowen, Emerald
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.72w
+2.2
3
9
Keys, Deja
Jr
Incarnate Word
11.72w
+2.2
3
11
Robertson, Jazmine
Sr
Azusa Pacific
11.75w
+2.2
3
12
Gaffney, Regyn
Sr
Washington State
11.78
+1.3
1
13
Tremble, Lashira
Jr
New Mexico State
11.79
+0.2
2
14
Sanders, Keosha
Jr
New Mexico State
11.79
+0.2
2
15
Carter, Kirsten
Fr
UC Davis
11.84
+1.6
4
16
Lucas, Katherine
Jr
British Columbia
11.84w
+2.2
6
17
Francis, Zaria
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
11.85
+1.3
1
18
Tucker, Jordyn
Jr
Washington State
11.85w
+2.2
6
19
Dyer, Danae
Fr
San Diego State
11.87w
+2.2
6
20
Stewart, Venice
So
Bemidji State
11.88w
+2.4
7
21
Dawson, Naudia
So
Grand Canyon
11.89w
+2.2
3
22
Michelle Harrison
Saskatoon
11.91
+1.3
5
23
Green, Deondra
-
Cegep de Saint-L
11.91
+0.2
2
23
Davis, Kierra
Jr
UC Davis
11.91w
+2.2
3
25
Hill, Nautica
Sr
Toledo
11.91
+1.3
5
26
Zink, Kayla
So
UC - Colorado Sp
11.91w
+2.2
3
27
Watson, Sinclair
Jr
Southern Utah
11.92w
+2.2
6
28
Powdrell, Nia
So
Colorado State
11.94w
+2.4
15
29
Johannson, Kajsa
So
Hillsdale
11.95w
+2.4
7
30
Tyler, Rakayla
Sr
Southern Utah
11.98w
+2.4
7
31
Jackson, Jada
So
Northern Arizona
11.98
+1.6
4
32
Caicedo, Maribel
Fr
Texas-El Paso
11.99w
+2.4
15
33
McClain, Mikala
Sr
Fresno Pacific
12.00
+1.6
4
34
Morgan, Emily
Jr
Weber State
12.03
+0.2
2
34
Henry, Divina
Sr
Fresno State
12.03w
+2.4
15
36
Arnold, Hannah
Jr
Fresno Pacific
12.04w
+2.4
7
37
Butler, Kieana
Sr
UC Davis
12.06
+0.2
2
38
Flores, Madison
Fr
Fresno Pacific
12.07w
+2.2
6
39
Chest, Zaire
Fr
Grand Canyon
12.08
+0.6
8
40
Quaynor, Meyer
So
Simon Fraser
12.10w
+2.4
7
41
McDonald, Tai
Fr
San Diego State
12.11
+1.3
5
42
Jones, Amari
Sr
Sacramento State
12.11
+1.3
5
43
McGee, Natsumi
Sr
UC Davis
12.11
+0.2
2
44
Malone, Jasmine
Sr
Northern Arizona
12.12
+1.6
4
45
LaBare, Paige
Jr
Biola
12.14w
+2.4
7
46
Napoleon, Ryanne
So
Cal Poly Pomona
12.15
+1.2
10
47
Pietz, Maddy
Fr
Winona State
12.15w
+2.2
6
48
Williams-Fields, Londie
Fr
Malone
12.16w
+2.1
9
49
Paxton, TeMesha
So
Concordia-Irvine
12.16w
+2.2
11
50
Bunch, Jazmen
Sr
UC Davis
12.16
+0.2
2
51
Troescher, Sarah
Jr
Sioux Falls
12.19w
+2.2
11
52
Bradley, Hannah
Jr
Western Washingt
12.19w
+2.1
9
53
West, Arianna
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
12.22w
+2.2
6
54
Adeyemi, Halimat
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
12.22w
+2.1
9
55
Moyer, Isabella
So
Chico State
12.26
+0.6
8
56
Evans, Morgan
So
Montana State
12.27w
+2.1
9
57
Oshinbanjo, Rebecca
Sr
Texas-El Paso
12.27w
+2.4
15
58
LeSure, Mariah
Jr
CS Bakersfield
12.27
+1.6
4
58
Igbonagwam, Peace
Fr
Seattle Pacific
12.27w
+2.3
12
60
Simmons, Natajah
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
12.29
+1.6
4
61
Gonzalez, Alyssia
So
CS San Marcos
12.29
+1.2
10
62
Williams, Shanice
Sr
Toledo
12.30w
+2.2
3
63
Domantay, Leah
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
12.32w
+2.3
12
64
Settle, Lyndsey
Sr
Chico State
12.32
+1.2
10
65
Rogers, Meaghan
So
Sacramento State
12.32w
+2.1
9
66
Moore, Michaela
So
Seattle Universi
12.32w
+2.1
13
66
Craft, Monica
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
12.32w
+2.1
9
68
Epps, Alanna
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
12.33w
+2.4
7
69
Dixon, Kenaysia
So
Sam Houston Stat
12.35w
+2.2
3
70
Pryor, Michaela
Fr
Winona State
12.35
+0.6
8
71
Price, Maya
Sr
CS San Bernardin
12.36w
+2.3
12
72
Dorsey, Jordyn
Sr
Chico State
12.36w
+2.4
7
72
Ramsay, McKenna
Jr
Montana State
12.36w
+2.1
13
74
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
Jr
New Mexico
12.37w
+2.1
9
75
Onyemaobi, Miracle
So
Northern Arizona
12.37
+0.6
8
76
Altenburg, Emily
So
South Dakota Sta
12.39
+1.2
10
77
Spears-Rogers, Monnie
So
Ottawa
12.40
+1.2
10
78
Kjelland, Beatrice
Fr
Bemidji State
12.42
+1.3
5
79
Phillips, Jaiden
So
CS San Marcos
12.44w
+2.2
11
80
Julio, Ashley
Sr
Point Loma Nazar
12.44w
+2.1
13
81
Ramey, Jazmine
Jr
CS Bakersfield
12.44w
+2.2
11
82
Kalpakjian, Carissa
Jr
Biola
12.47w
+2.2
11
83
Schupe, Lindsay
Jr
Fort Hays State
12.47
+0.6
8
84
Gould, Michelle
Jr
Colorado State
12.48
+0.6
8
84
Stivers, Taylor
So
Concordia-Irvine
12.48w
+2.1
13
86
Silliman, Tierney
Jr
Washington State
12.50
+1.3
5
87
Johnson, Christina
Sr
Toledo
12.50
+0.6
8
88
Norred, Haile
Fr
Montana State
12.51w
+2.1
13
89
Wyckoff, Lauren
Sr
CS San Bernardin
12.52
+1.2
10
90
Nixon, Jaden
Fr
Chabot
12.53
+1.8
14
91
Bond, Jonae
So
Bemidji State
12.54w
+2.3
12
92
Nunis, Naomi
Sr
University of th
12.54w
+2.2
11
93
Lindsay, Emily
So
Simon Fraser
12.55w
+2.3
12
94
Blair, Miaisha
Jr
Tiffin
12.55
+1.8
14
95
Estremera, Shareen
Fr
CS San Marcos
12.56w
+2.1
13
96
Barron, Geraldy
Fr
Texas-El Paso
12.57w
+2.3
12
97
Nickelson, Artresa
Jr
St Martin's
12.57
+1.8
14
98
Silsbee, Samantha
Jr
Point Loma Nazar
12.58w
+2.3
12
99
Bodah, Mosetta
Fr
North Dakota
12.60
+1.2
10
100
Madarieta, Noelina
Jr
Fresno State
12.62w
+2.1
13
101
Flax, Brekk
Jr
Nebraska - Omaha
12.63w
+2.2
11
102
Cuevas, Alexa
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
12.67
+1.2
10
103
Diggs, Johna
So
Texas-El Paso
12.68w
+2.1
9
104
Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana
Fr
Tiffin
12.69w
+2.3
12
105
Black, Diamond
Fr
New Mexico
12.73
+1.8
14
106
Sarah Healey
Unattached
12.77
+0.6
8
107
Cheeks, Brianna
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
12.78w
+2.2
11
108
Sears, Hailey
Sr
Western Oregon
12.82
+1.8
14
109
Clifton, Erin
Sr
Nebraska - Omaha
12.85
+1.8
14
110
Potts, Maurcedez
Jr
Chabot
12.95w
+2.1
13
111
Mullings, Cathilee
Jr
New Mexico
13.21
+1.8
14
112
Russell, Mia
Sr
Southern Utah
17.22
+1.6
4
Womens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
19+
Nike Jordan
23.01
+0.5
1
2
Bedingfield, Shilah
So
Sacramento State
23.12w
+2.7
2
3
Francis, Chelsea
Jr
Southern Methodi
23.26
+0.5
1
4
Lorraine Martins
Brazil
23.56
+0.5
1
5
Fletcher, Callista
So
San Diego State
23.60
+0.5
1
6
Leger, Catherine
-
Cegep de Saint-L
23.67
+1.6
3
7
Sant, MaryBeth
Sr
Colorado State
23.68
+0.5
1
8
Carter, Kirsten
Fr
UC Davis
23.73
+1.2
4
9
Courseault, Brie
Jr
Fresno Pacific
23.83w
+2.7
2
10
Sebastion, Erekha
So
Incarnate Word
23.85
+1.6
3
11
Jackson, Audrey
-
Cegep de Saint-L
23.97w
+2.7
2
12
Keys, Deja
Jr
Incarnate Word
24.06
+1.6
3
13
Tremble, Lashira
Jr
New Mexico State
24.12
+1.6
3
14
Hudspeth, Najia
12
Double Pillar At
24.17
+0.5
1
15
Lambert, Lexis
12
Double Pillar At
24.20
+0.5
1
16
Filipovic, Dora
So
Grand Canyon
24.24
+1.2
4
17
Hill, Nautica
Sr
Toledo
24.24
+1.6
3
18
Davis, Kierra
Jr
UC Davis
24.26w
+2.7
2
19
Morgan, Emily
Jr
Weber State
24.27w
+2.1
7
20
Malone, Jasmine
Sr
Northern Arizona
24.27
+0.5
1
21
Omovoh, Knowledge
So
Grand Canyon
24.30
+1.9
5
22
Johannson, Kajsa
So
Hillsdale
24.34
+1.6
6
23
Fields, Ayana
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
24.36
+1.6
6
24
Flores, Madison
Fr
Fresno Pacific
24.36
+1.6
6
25
McGee, Natsumi
Sr
UC Davis
24.39w
+2.7
2
26
Mays, Tiffani
Sr
Incarnate Word
24.44
+1.2
4
27
Bunch, Jazmen
Sr
UC Davis
24.45w
+2.7
2
28
Mahgoub, Hiba
Jr
Northwest Missou
24.46w
+2.5
8
29
Manibog, Danae
So
Fresno Pacific
24.47
+1.2
4
30
Bley, Grace
Jr
Seattle Pacific
24.48
+1.6
6
31
Hyacynth, Mechaela
Fr
Azusa Pacific
24.54
+1.9
5
32
Lucas, Katherine
Jr
British Columbia
24.58w
+2.5
8
33
Zink, Kayla
So
UC - Colorado Sp
24.60
+1.6
3
34
Green, Deondra
-
Cegep de Saint-L
24.62w
+2.7
2
35
Higgins, Angie
Jr
Saginaw Valley S
24.65w
+2.1
7
36
Hess, Lily
So
Butler
24.69
+1.5
15
37
McDonald, Tai
Fr
San Diego State
24.69
+1.6
6
38
Henry, Divina
Sr
Fresno State
24.70w
+2.5
8
39
Jones, Amari
Sr
Sacramento State
24.73w
+2.1
7
40
Clanton, Tatianna
Sr
Colorado State-P
24.73
+1.9
5
41
Moore, Tawnie
Sr
Weber State
24.76w
+2.1
7
42
Smith, Savannah
Sr
Western Washingt
24.78w
+2.1
7
43
Dawson, Naudia
So
Grand Canyon
24.78
+1.9
5
44
Bouyer, Jenna
Fr
Seattle Pacific
24.79w
+2.5
8
45
Chesson, Jasmine
So
Colorado State
24.82
+1.2
4
46
Aniteye, Vanessa
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
24.84
+1.8
11
47
Jackson, Jada
So
Northern Arizona
24.85
+1.2
4
48
Butler, Kieana
Sr
UC Davis
24.86
+1.2
4
49
McClain, Mikala
Sr
Fresno Pacific
24.86
+1.6
6
50
Innanen, Katrina
Sr
University of To
24.88
+1.9
5
51
Sharp, Chloe
Fr
Fresno Pacific
24.91w
+2.5
8
52
Bailey, Kyra
So
Fresno Pacific
24.92
+1.8
11
53
Quarles, Kennedy
Fr
Grand Canyon
24.93w
+2.1
7
54
West, Bryce
Sr
Simon Fraser
24.93
+1.1
10
55
McLeod, Helena
Sr
Northern Arizona
24.94
+1.6
3
56
Chest, Zaire
Fr
Grand Canyon
24.94
+1.2
12
57
Holbrook, Brittany
Jr
Tiffin
24.95
+1.6
6
58
Williams-Fields, Londie
Fr
Malone
25.01
+1.1
10
59
Fairchild, Lauren
Jr
Colorado State-P
25.02w
+2.5
8
60
Onyemaobi, Miracle
So
Northern Arizona
25.04
+1.6
6
61
Tyler, Rakayla
Sr
Southern Utah
25.04
+1.4
17
62
Prude, Amari
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.11
+1.9
5
63
Johnson, Christina
Sr
Toledo
25.15
+1.6
3
64
Barker, Jada
Jr
Bemidji State
25.16w
+2.5
8
65
Adeyemi, Halimat
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
25.16w
+2.4
9
65
Paxton, TeMesha
So
Concordia-Irvine
25.16
+1.7
13
67
Quaynor, Meyer
So
Simon Fraser
25.21w
+2.4
9
68
Pacella, Avery
Sr
Saint Louis U
25.21w
+2.1
7
69
Proiette, Sydney
Sr
Chico State
25.22
+1.4
17
70
Arnold, Hannah
Jr
Fresno Pacific
25.23
+1.7
13
71
Schupe, Lindsay
Jr
Fort Hays State
25.23
+1.1
10
72
LaBare, Paige
Jr
Biola
25.24
+1.1
10
73
Bradley, Hannah
Jr
Western Washingt
25.29
+1.1
10
74
Gonzalez, Alyssia
So
CS San Marcos
25.32
+1.2
12
75
Adolphus, Mikaela
Sr
UC Davis
25.35w
+2.7
2
76
Johnson, Takiyah
Fr
New Mexico State
25.35w
+2.4
9
77
Robinson, Sherise
Jr
Fresno Pacific
25.36w
+2.5
8
77
Kehr, Laura
Jr
Southern Utah
25.36w
+2.4
9
79
Moyer, Isabella
So
Chico State
25.36
+1.7
13
80
Wuertz, Lauren
Jr
Point Loma Nazar
25.36
+2.0
14
81
Sanders, Keosha
Jr
New Mexico State
25.39
+1.8
11
82
Olshevska, Alona
Fr
Saginaw Valley S
25.43
+2.0
14
83
Bailey, Savannah
Fr
Chico State
25.43
+1.2
12
84
Lunning, Caylah
Jr
Seattle Universi
25.43
+1.1
10
84
Marko, Madison
Jr
Marquette
25.43
+1.2
12
86
Troescher, Sarah
Jr
Sioux Falls
25.44
+1.2
12
87
Settle, Lyndsey
Sr
Chico State
25.45
+2.0
14
88
Lindsay, Emily
So
Simon Fraser
25.46
+1.8
11
89
Bluschke, Renate
So
Simon Fraser
25.51
+1.2
12
90
Barron, Geraldy
Fr
Texas-El Paso
25.52
+2.0
14
91
Epps, Alanna
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
25.52w
+2.1
7
92
Julian, Sierra
Fr
CS San Marcos
25.52
+1.8
16
93
Craft, Monica
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
25.55
+1.7
13
94
Rogers, Meaghan
So
Sacramento State
25.60
+2.0
14
95
Spears-Rogers, Monnie
So
Ottawa
25.60
+1.2
12
96
Dorsey, Jordyn
Sr
Chico State
25.60
+1.7
13
97
Kalpakjian, Carissa
Jr
Biola
25.61
+1.7
13
98
Brooks, Latoyia
So
Central Arizona
25.66
+2.0
14
99
Simmons, Natajah
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
25.67
+1.9
5
100
Wague, Fatoumata
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
25.71
+1.1
10
101
Silsbee, Samantha
Jr
Point Loma Nazar
25.72
+1.5
15
102
Wellington, Bree
Jr
Metropolitan-Den
25.74
+1.4
17
103
LeSure, Mariah
Jr
CS Bakersfield
25.80w
+2.4
9
104
Rossiter, Sarah
So
Biola
25.90w
+2.4
9
105
Murphy-Cook, Maya
Jr
Portland
25.91
+1.8
11
106
Wyckoff, Lauren
Sr
CS San Marcos
25.92
+1.1
10
107
Frometa, Monique
Fr
Fresno State
25.96
+1.8
11
108
Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin
Fr
Sacramento State
25.96
+1.5
15
109
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Sr
Sacramento State
25.99
+1.5
15
110
Gibson, Erin
Fr
Central Arizona
26.04
+1.5
15
111
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
Sr
Central Washingt
26.06
+1.8
11
112
Nickelson, Artresa
Jr
St Martin's
26.09
+1.8
16
113
Warwick, Meagan
So
Azusa Pacific
26.10
+1.8
16
114
Hill, Scarlett
So
Nebraska - Omaha
26.10
+1.5
15
115
Clifton, Erin
Sr
Nebraska - Omaha
26.18
+1.8
16
116
Sears, Hailey
Sr
Western Oregon
26.19
+1.4
17
117
Potts, Maurcedez
Jr
Chabot
26.22
+1.4
17
118
Diggs, Johna
So
Texas-El Paso
26.23
+2.0
14
119
Bond, Jonae
So
Bemidji State
26.27
+1.4
17
120
Flax, Brekk
Jr
Nebraska - Omaha
26.29
+1.8
16
121
Wilson, Taryn
Fr
Western Oregon
26.38
+1.4
17
122
Noble, Maegan
So
Saginaw Valley S
26.39
+1.8
16
123
Cheeks, Brianna
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
26.42
+1.7
13
124
Nunis, Naomi
Sr
University of th
26.44
+1.5
15
125
Estremera, Shareen
Fr
CS San Marcos
26.46
+1.8
16
126
Kirwan, Sophia
Fr
Nebraska - Omaha
26.49
+1.8
16
127
Alston, D'Rhema
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
26.51
+1.4
17
128
Hill-Durand, Jasmine
Fr
North Dakota
26.55
+1.2
12
129
Carlson, Delaney
Jr
South Dakota Sta
26.67
+1.8
11
130
Rael, Abbi
Fr
New Mexico
26.93w
+2.5
18
131
Brion, Bailey
Fr
New Mexico
27.29w
+2.5
18
132
Romain, Keshara
Fr
St Martin's
27.50
+2.0
14
133
Lima, Atalia
Jr
Toledo
27.58w
+2.5
18
134
Gordon, Mariah
Fr
New Mexico
27.76w
+2.5
18
135
Delaney Nolin
Unattached (
36.92w
+2.5
18
Womens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geisa Coutinho
Brazil
52.40
1
2
Tiffani Marinho
Brazil
52.51
1
3
Bedingfield, Shilah
So
Sacramento State
53.69
2
4
Iwuamadi, Chika
Fr
Southern Methodi
53.84
1
5
Haughton, Camira
Sr
New Mexico State
53.94
4
6
Manibog, Danae
So
Fresno Pacific
54.10
2
7
Courseault, Brie
Jr
Fresno Pacific
54.22
2
8
Jackson, Audrey
-
Cegep de Saint-L
54.28
1
9
Cristiane Silva
Brazil
54.31
1
10
Vallabouy, Shereen
Fr
Winona State
54.32
2
11
Omovoh, Knowledge
So
Grand Canyon
54.48
3
12
Harris, Jalyn
So
San Diego State
54.56
1
13
Mays, Tiffani
Sr
Incarnate Word
54.77
1
14
Aniteye, Vanessa
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
54.82
2
15
Filipovic, Dora
So
Grand Canyon
55.04
2
16
Prude, Amari
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.42
3
17
Pacella, Avery
Sr
Saint Louis U
55.47
3
18
Bluschke, Renate
So
Simon Fraser
55.71
4
19
Surrell, Alexis
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.87
4
20
Mahgoub, Hiba
Jr
Northwest Missou
55.92
3
21
Sharp, Chloe
Fr
Fresno Pacific
55.99
5
22
Mitchell, Jasmin
19+
Sam Houston Stat
56.08
4
23
Schyvinck, Brittany
Sr
Winona State
56.09
3
24
McCOLLUM, Lauryn
So
North Texas
56.13
4
25
Harrower, Heather
Sr
North Dakota
56.15
3
26
Atlas, Tylantiss
So
Alaska-Anchorage
56.31
8
27
Schyvinck, Brooklyn
Fr
Winona State
56.32
5
28
Mansavage, Arianna
Fr
Marquette
56.37
6
29
Richardson, Artesha
Jr
North Texas
56.40
3
30
Smith, Savannah
Sr
Western Washingt
56.50
4
31
Steinmeyer, Lucy
So
North Dakota
56.54
5
32
Ivy, Hannah
Fr
Bradley
56.60
9
33
Whelpley, Madelin
Jr
New Mexico State
56.63
5
34
Johnson, Takiyah
Fr
New Mexico State
56.70
5
35
Wuertz, Lauren
Jr
Point Loma Nazar
56.73
7
36
Ries, Marie
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
56.95
9
37
Innanen, Katrina
Sr
University of To
56.98
2
38
Schreiber, Kristina
Fr
Washington State
57.08
6
39
Hergert, Madison
So
Concordia-Irvine
57.09
5
40
Hess, Lily
So
Butler
57.10
6
41
Quarles, Kennedy
Fr
Grand Canyon
57.19
4
42
Richard, Paige
So
UC Santa Barbara
57.27
6
43
Kehr, Laura
Jr
Southern Utah
57.30
5
44
Green, Peyton
Jr
Southern Utah
57.37
3
45
Adolphus, Mikaela
Sr
UC Davis
57.40
2
46
Kaseberg, Ann
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
57.53
4
47
Lewis, Jade
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.66
10
48
West, Bryce
Sr
Simon Fraser
57.77
7
49
Peoples, Alexya
Jr
Tiffin
57.97
7
50
Chappelle, Claire
Sr
Chico State
58.06
8
51
Blake, Jordyn
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
58.09
7
52
Pipion, Caprina
Sr
CS Stanislaus
58.09
6
53
Troescher, Rebecca
Fr
Seattle Pacific
58.18
9
54
Bailey, Savannah
Fr
Chico State
58.21
8
55
Griffin, Jade
Jr
La Verne
58.23
6
56
Gibson, Erin
Fr
Central Arizona
58.35
8
57
De Los Santos, Moselle
Fr
New Mexico State
58.46
9
58
Grady, Regie
Fr
Seattle Universi
58.53
8
59
Ruotolo, Julianna
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
58.54
6
60
Rhoads, Sydney
Sr
Fresno Pacific
58.74
8
61
Bailey, Kyra
So
Fresno Pacific
58.78
7
62
Maxey, Clarissa
Sr
Northern Arizona
58.90
5
63
Iverson, Ronna
Fr
Washington State
59.37
6
64
Herron, Sarah
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
59.41
8
65
Rael, Abbi
Fr
New Mexico
59.57
9
66
Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin
Fr
Sacramento State
1:00.07
7
67
Renfroe, Mikayla
So
Metropolitan-Den
1:00.36
9
68
Carlson, Delaney
Jr
South Dakota Sta
1:00.71
7
69
Matteson, Makenzie
Sr
CS San Bernardin
1:00.83
10
70
Moore, Miah
Fr
Azusa Pacific
1:01.32
9
71
Altamirano, Bethanie
Fr
Western Oregon
1:01.33
8
72
Brion, Bailey
Fr
New Mexico
1:01.89
10
73
Erickson, Quinn
12
Comox Valley Cou
1:02.73
9
74
Gordon, Mariah
Fr
New Mexico
1:03.97
10
--
Lunning, Caylah
Jr
Seattle Universi
DNF
7
Womens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiltz, Nikki
19+
adidas
2:01.37
1
3
Walters, Rachael
Sr
Grand Valley Sta
2:04.15
1
4
Crank, Gabby
Sr
Texas
2:04.47
1
5
Murphy, Samantha
-
The Master's
2:04.58
1
6
McCormick, Danielle
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
2:05.00
1
7
Lewis, Alon
Sr
Mississippi Stat
2:05.54
1
8
Liz, Karina
So
Missouri
2:05.64
3
9
Arco, Taylor
Jr
Iowa
2:06.06
3
10
Covey, Oksana
Jr
South Dakota Sta
2:06.09
3
11
Saltz, Linnea
Jr
Southern Utah
2:06.19
3
12
Newton, Sarah
Jr
Utah
2:06.36
2
13
Manson, Brooke
Fr
Utah
2:06.77
3
14
Allen, Dominique
Sr
Incarnate Word
2:06.80
3
15
Koch-Johnson, Carsyn
Sr
Cedarville
2:06.94
1
16
Hokanson, Alexa
So
Grand Canyon
2:07.01
2
17
Rovere, Elisa
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:07.48
2
18
Haymore, Karina
So
BYU
2:07.51
3
19
Carruth, Maggie
Sr
Northern Arizona
2:07.54
1
20
Mussatto, Alana
Sr
Simon Fraser
2:07.83
3
21
Cayton-Smith, Charlotte
So
Mississippi Stat
2:07.91
2
22
Martynova, Svetlana
-
Ottawa Lions
2:08.26
3
23
Hernandez, Yasmine
So
Colorado State-P
2:08.72
7
24
Davis, LaSean
So
Stephen F. Austi
2:08.91
6
25
Saunders, Tia
Jr
Iowa
2:08.94
4
26
Harris, Madison
Sr
Florida State
2:09.26
2
27
Courtney Moore
Hoka Aggie R
2:09.36
6
28
Houston, Lauren
Sr
Nebraska - Omaha
2:09.44
4
29
Steele, Krista
Sr
South Dakota Sta
2:09.69
2
30
Morck, Mia
Fr
Nebraska
2:09.78
7
31
Jones, Steffi
So
New Mexico
2:09.81
7
32
Sharon, Bailey
Jr
Western State
2:09.87
2
33
Smiedala, Carly
Jr
Montana
2:10.13
2
34
Ward, Anaya
Fr
UC Davis
2:10.21
5
35
Cvancara, Ruth
So
Alaska-Anchorage
2:10.27
6
36
Bailey, Allison
So
Tulsa
2:10.41
4
37
Nock, Paige
Sr
Simon Fraser
2:10.66
3
38
Lindsey Putman
Unattached
2:10.72
4
39
Griffiths, Nicole
Jr
Utah
2:10.89
5
40
Grujic, Jelena
So
Washington State
2:10.90
4
41
Duquette, Brittney
Jr
CS East Bay
2:10.91
8
42
Ellsworth, Alena
So
BYU
2:11.08
3
43
Bolibol, Keagan
Fr
Point Loma Nazar
2:11.08
7
44
Grohmann, Natalie
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
2:11.11
6
45
Romanini, Mikaela
So
Cal Poly SLO
2:11.18
5
46
Camarena, Katie
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
2:11.26
5
47
Moravec, Emma
So
Marquette
2:11.28
4
48
Shields-Brown, Mairin
So
Simon Fraser
2:11.30
7
49
Keurentjes, Kyra
Fr
Texas-Rio Grande
2:11.34
8
50
Rynard, Ashley
Jr
Texas Lutheran
2:11.57
4
51
Ledsham, Rebecca
So
Oregon State
2:11.57
5
52
Tobias, Valery
Fr
Texas
2:11.62
6
53
Van Dyke, Sara
19+
Cal Coast Track
2:11.75
8
54
Wassum, Sadie
Sr
Utah
2:11.79
6
55
Grimes, Katie
Sr
Malone
2:11.98
7
56
Rubio, Siobhan
Jr
Seattle Universi
2:12.12
7
57
Giesing, Isabella
Fr
Massachusetts-Lo
2:12.21
2
58
Hamilton, Madeline
So
Montana
2:12.22
3
59
Eckford, Jamie
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
2:12.23
5
60
Victor, Grace
Sr
Washington State
2:12.42
5
61
Huston, Madelyn
So
British Columbia
2:12.55
8
62
Adelman, Kathryn
Sr
Bradley
2:12.55
5
63
Leather, Ellie
So
Fresno State
2:12.71
5
64
Kaufman, Krystal
Fr
Seattle Pacific
2:12.80
8
65
Porter, Abbie
Jr
Hillsdale
2:13.05
4
66
Jimenez, Sophie
So
Fresno State
2:13.11
8
67
Isom, Kayla
So
Illinois-Chicago
2:13.18
8
68
Loff, Melanie
Fr
Northern Arizona
2:13.22
4
69
Chessin, Erin
Sr
Humboldt State
2:13.28
5
70
Jones, Chelsey
Jr
Nebraska
2:13.38
7
71
Ledesma, Marian
Fr
Azusa Pacific
2:13.42
9
72
Kara, Smith
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:13.49
8
73
Ioana Citireag
Just Strong
2:13.62
5
74
Johnson, Allison
Sr
Winona State
2:13.71
6
75
Svetere, Agita
So
Fresno State
2:13.78
9
76
Menegatti, MeLeigha
Fr
Boise State
2:13.83
6
77
Hernandez, Alexandra
Sr
UC San Diego
2:13.90
8
78
Willenbrink, Hope
Sr
Winona State
2:14.54
9
79
Ong, Jessica
So
U of San Diego
2:14.59
9
80
Allie Sulaitis
Hoka Aggie R
2:14.62
6
81
Macleod, Ashleigh
So
Lewis
2:14.66
4
82
Postma, Ellie
Fr
Seattle Universi
2:14.75
9
83
Salazar, Leah
Jr
New Mexico State
2:15.00
8
84
Welker, Lindsay
So
Iowa
2:15.01
9
85
Covarrubias, Anahy
Sr
Whittier
2:15.02
8
86
Meade, Maddie
So
UC Santa Barbara
2:15.19
7
87
Chilton, Emily
So
Simon Fraser
2:15.47
8
88
Rodriguez, Larimar
Sr
New Mexico
2:15.71
6
89
Meyer, Ava
Jr
Vermont
2:15.88
9
90
Bunnell, Bronwyn
So
UC Santa Barbara
2:16.04
8
91
Moodry, Kelly
Fr
Boise State
2:16.06
4
92
Clarkin, Sandy
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
2:16.09
9
93
Stevens, Sara
Jr
Fresno State
2:16.55
7
94
Gurko, Elizabeth
Fr
Akron
2:16.60
9
95
Rogers, Shelby
Sr
Biola
2:17.09
10
96
Esposito, Christina
Sr
Calgary
2:17.15
9
97
Soto, Yarithza
Jr
Grand Canyon
2:17.26
7
98
Prigge, Ryne
Fr
Bemidji State
2:18.25
9
99
Koehler, Kate
So
U of San Diego
2:18.32
10
100
Neyman, McKenna
Jr
BYU
2:18.36
4
101
Brown, Ashley
Sr
Academy of Art U
2:19.07
7
102
Girard, Danielle
Sr
Hawaii Manoa
2:19.17
10
103
Buessing, Grace
So
Fort Hays State
2:19.54
10
104
Martinez, Desiree
Fr
Grand Canyon
2:19.65
10
105
Chandler, Michelle
So
Cal Poly SLO
2:20.01
6
106
McCarthy, Emma
So
St Mary's (CA)
2:20.13
10
107
Hakala, Natalie
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
2:20.44
10
108
Bishop, Kaila
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
2:20.45
9
109
Groth, Rebekah
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
2:20.81
10
110
Summers, Ellie
Fr
Northwest
2:20.93
10
111
Linkus, Rosie
Fr
Pomona-Pitzer
2:20.97
9
112
Amburgey, Caitlin
Jr
CS East Bay
2:21.02
10
113
Moss, Erin
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
2:21.58
10
114
Horn, Emma
Jr
Northwest
2:22.43
10
115
Milner, Savannah
Fr
CS San Bernardin
2:23.45
10
116
Perez, Karen
So
Allen County
2:25.05
10
117
Pullum, Hallie
Sr
UC Irvine
2:27.93
6
118
Jackson, Paeden
Sr
Grand Canyon
2:28.03
8
119
Frida Pantoja
Corre A.C.
2:28.34
10
120
Timbrell, Allie
Sr
St Mary's (CA)
2:28.80
10
--
Mastromatteo, Gianna
So
Marist
DNF
9
2
Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Ta
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:02.41
1
Womens 1500 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinkham, Mikayla
Jr
British Columbia
4:29.45
2
2
Dodd, Sophie
Sr
Simon Fraser
4:29.63
3
3
Holmberg, Dania
So
Seattle Pacific
4:31.45
3
4
Duncan, Cagnei
So
Sacramento State
4:31.59
3
5
Hamilton, Madeline
So
Montana
4:32.71
2
6
Hostetler, Anna
Fr
Iowa
4:32.86
2
7
Hanson, Heather
Fr
BYU
4:33.04
3
8
Sjolund, Emma
Fr
Northern Arizona
4:33.70
2
9
Samuel, Swathi
Jr
Air Force
4:33.89
3
10
Atwell, Emma
Jr
Colorado State
4:34.14
2
11
Garcia, Sabrina
Sr
CS Stanislaus
4:34.55
1
12
Powell, Kennedy
Fr
Utah
4:34.80
1
13
McCardell, Rachel
Fr
Northwestern (IL
4:34.90
2
14
Novak, Natalia
So
Cal Baptist
4:34.96
2
15
Williams, Isabella
Jr
Weber State
4:34.96
1
16
Hanson, Mary
Jr
Marquette
4:35.06
1
17
Pena, Corinna
Fr
Butler
4:35.14
1
18
Rogahn, Anna
Jr
Winona State
4:35.16
2
19
Riggs, Maddie
Sr
Utah Valley Univ
4:35.19
3
20
Wenzel, Mickayla
Sr
Indianapolis
4:35.44
8
21
Mitchell, Kaylee
Fr
Seattle Pacific
4:35.49
2
22
Shindruk, Alexa
Sr
Central Washingt
4:36.00
2
23
Friesen, Ellie
Fr
South Dakota Sta
4:36.29
1
24
Ghiorso, Arianna
Fr
The Master's
4:36.46
4
25
Offerman, Lauren
So
Texas Tech
4:36.54
2
26
Bouma, Nicole
So
Colorado State-P
4:37.10
4
27
Griffiths, Nicole
Jr
Utah
4:37.15
1
28
Selberg, Avery
Sr
Augustana (SD)
4:37.18
9
29
Bishop, Kelly
So
UC Santa Barbara
4:37.40
3
30
Peterson, Emily
Sr
Portland
4:37.49
5
31
Gerlach, Briahna
So
Abilene Christia
4:37.57
5
32
Walker, Akia
Sr
CS Stanislaus
4:37.66
1
33
Wilson, Jenna
So
Azusa Pacific
4:37.95
5
34
Porcaro, Morgan
Sr
Southern Utah
4:37.97
6
35
Diaz, Misty
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
4:38.07
5
36
Cox, Chloe
So
UC Santa Barbara
4:38.24
6
37
Puvogel, Jordan
Sr
Pittsburg State
4:38.25
4
38
Manes, Cammy
So
U of San Diego
4:38.57
3
39
Ledsham, Rebecca
So
Oregon State
4:38.66
2
40
Takeuchi, Brigette
Fr
Oregon State
4:38.78
1
41
Sessa, Emily
So
Massachusetts-Lo
4:38.86
1
42
Smith, Emily
Jr
Eastern Michigan
4:39.00
1
43
Conner, Lacey
So
Portland
4:39.11
5
44
Reinke, Destiny
So
Nebraska-Kearney
4:39.28
6
45
Hennessey, Jamie
So
British Columbia
4:39.35
4
46
Serrao, Sienna
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
4:39.36
3
47
Parvin, Sera
So
U of San Diego
4:39.68
6
48
Tobias, Valery
Fr
Texas
4:39.87
5
49
Joffe, Gabrielle
Fr
British Columbia
4:39.90
3
50
Moore, Zani
Sr
U of San Diego
4:40.20
4
51
Viertel, Taylor
So
Utah Valley Univ
4:40.39
3
52
Anderson, Jenna
Jr
Colorado State
4:40.40
2
53
Roth, Cailey
Sr
Black Hills Stat
4:40.43
7
54
Lopez, Kyra
Jr
Boise State
4:40.43
3
55
Conde, Arielly
19+
Cal Coast Track
4:40.47
6
56
Swanson, Karlie
So
Boise State
4:40.50
2
57
O'shea, Caroline
So
Vermont
4:40.63
2
58
Lamb, Micaela
Sr
Dallas Baptist
4:40.63
4
59
Weber, Tabitha
So
Southwest Baptis
4:40.64
6
60
McDonough, Marina
So
CS San Marcos
4:40.67
5
61
Gonzalez, Rebeca
19+
Sam Houston Stat
4:40.68
5
62
Herner, Sommer
Fr
Missouri-Kansas
4:40.88
6
63
Kavulich, Linnaea
Fr
Portland State
4:40.95
4
64
Ricci, Hannah
Fr
Northern Illinoi
4:41.08
1
65
Burns, Shanna
Sr
Air Force
4:41.13
4
66
Thompson, Elizabeth
So
Seattle Pacific
4:41.53
8
67
Smith, Maria
So
Marist
4:41.63
4
68
Wassum, Sadie
Sr
Utah
4:41.82
2
69
Nusser, Brooke
Sr
Bradley
4:41.90
2
70
Pineda, Michelle
Sr
CS San Bernardin
4:41.93
6
71
Yescas, Julia
Jr
New Mexico State
4:42.06
1
72
Kautz, Alaina
Fr
Arizona
4:42.16
4
73
Geisler, Christina
Fr
Boise State
4:42.28
8
74
Bohan, Shea
Sr
Marist
4:42.51
2
75
Leroudier, Melodie
So
Cal Poly SLO
4:42.78
1
76
Roldan, Presley
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
4:42.83
6
77
Brown, Josie
Sr
Washington State
4:42.85
5
78
Jones, Desirae
Jr
Chico State
4:43.02
5
79
Roxby, Megan
Fr
Simon Fraser
4:43.75
4
80
Wainfan, Mandy
Jr
UC Davis
4:43.75
3
81
Freetly, Alaysia
Sr
North Dakota Sta
4:43.90
4
82
Pratt, Michelle
Fr
Weber State
4:44.04
3
83
Weber, Macie
Jr
Iowa
4:44.04
6
84
Wahlenmaier, Emma
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:44.15
5
85
Kelly, Ann
Jr
Loyola Marymount
4:44.28
3
86
Maurais, Rita
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
4:44.47
1
87
Kaufman, Krystal
Fr
Seattle Pacific
4:44.55
8
88
Richter, Valerie
Sr
Cornerstone
4:44.58
8
89
Cabrera, Haley
So
UC Riverside
4:44.71
8
90
Howell, Shannon
Jr
Biola
4:45.13
7
91
Ehrhardt, Emma
Fr
Bradley
4:45.19
6
92
Enriquez, Bibiana
Sr
San Francisco St
4:45.28
3
93
Walters, Rebecca
Fr
Marist
4:45.30
5
94
Bach, Maddie
So
Nebraska-Kearney
4:45.47
7
95
Cushing-murray, Jessica
Sr
Hawaii Manoa
4:45.63
3
96
Haynes, Clara
Fr
Biola
4:45.91
9
97
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
Fr
Malone
4:45.93
6
98
Knapp, Grace
Jr
Western Oregon
4:45.93
6
99
Smith, Natalie
Jr
Portland
4:46.13
2
100
Hansen, Allison
Sr
Illinois-Chicago
4:46.22
7
101
Okeago, Janet
Sr
Washington State
4:46.32
5
102
Moore, Hannah
Jr
Dallas Baptist
4:46.48
1
103
Staffen, Nikki
Jr
Winona State
4:46.60
4
104
Riordan, Abby
Fr
Northern Arizona
4:46.67
8
105
Kresl, Elana
Jr
New Mexico State
4:46.74
6
106
Grace Williams
Unattached
4:46.80
1
107
Gahekave, Poro
Sr
Lubbock Christia
4:46.81
6
108
Tanne, Haley
Fr
Southern Utah
4:47.15
8
109
Victor, Rachel
So
Sacramento State
4:47.17
7
110
Rodriguez, Marisa
So
UC Santa Barbara
4:47.18
4
111
Romero, Andrea
Jr
CS East Bay
4:47.33
9
112
Westhoff, Cassidy
So
Pittsburg State
4:47.56
4
113
Washenberger, Kelsey
Fr
Seattle Pacific
4:47.59
7
114
Gonzales, Yessenia
Sr
Fort Hays State
4:47.66
5
115
Chahrouri, Marie-Therese
Fr
Seattle Universi
4:47.87
9
116
Ong, Jessica
So
U of San Diego
4:48.16
8
117
Stinger, Desi
Jr
Washington State
4:48.34
8
118
Cusick, Jessica
Jr
Western State
4:48.37
1
119
Tucker, Cryslan
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
4:48.48
7
120
Bickel, Makaelyn
Fr
CS Stanislaus
4:48.96
9
121
Glassman, Brighton
Sr
Southern Utah
4:49.40
5
122
Pacheco, Nicolette
Jr
New Mexico State
4:49.65
8
123
Klotz, Analynne
Fr
Dallas Baptist
4:49.72
6
124
Everett, MacKenzie
Jr
New Mexico
4:49.78
1
125
Nance, Bret Leigh
Jr
Texas Tech
4:49.82
7
126
Roessling, Ally
Jr
U of San Diego
4:50.05
9
127
Kara, Smith
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:50.75
9
128
Kuhn, Cassidy
Jr
U of San Diego
4:51.03
5
129
Ewe, Natalie
Fr
UC Irvine
4:51.55
7
130
Frye, Josie
Sr
Point Loma Nazar
4:51.71
4
131
Bush, Harriet
Fr
UC Riverside
4:52.51
9
132
Natividad, Kaitlyn
So
Biola
4:52.83
9
133
Koger, Aundrea
Jr
Western Washingt
4:52.89
4
134
Hruska, Melissa
Jr
Washington State
4:52.94
7
135
Poliakon, Samantha
Jr
UC Riverside
4:53.21
5
136
Reyes, Amanda
Jr
Biola
4:53.28
9
137
Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor
Fr
Chico State
4:53.80
8
138
Laurenzana, Renee
Fr
San Diego State
4:54.59
7
139
Kloha, Christa
Sr
UC San Diego
4:54.62
9
140
Janes, Sabrina
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
4:54.71
1
141
Johnson, Emily
So
Nebraska - Omaha
4:54.75
9
142
Demarco, Emily
Jr
Boise State
4:55.21
5
143
Kruiswyk, Miranda
Fr
Central College
4:55.37
9
144
Jenkins, Anita
Jr
Nebraska - Omaha
4:55.49
8
145
Peoples, Matti
So
UC Santa Barbara
4:56.21
9
146
McGee, Abigail
So
Minot State
4:56.54
9
147
Catania, Annie
Sr
Nebraska - Omaha
4:57.36
8
148
Walter, Katherine
Jr
Seattle Pacific
4:57.45
7
149
Baron, Alex
Jr
CS Monterey Bay
4:57.48
9
150
Morrow, Taylor
Jr
Southwest Baptis
4:58.12
8
151
Ferrufino, Jocelyne
19+
The Janes Elite
4:58.51
4
152
Roy, Brooke
Fr
CS Monterey Bay
4:58.55
8
153
Masar, Carlene
-
Unattached
4:58.94
7
154
DiBari, Genevieve
Fr
Pomona-Pitzer
5:00.51
9
155
Williams, Logan
Fr
Point Loma Nazar
5:00.67
8
156
Richardson, Dalen
Sr
Concordia-Portla
5:02.16
7
157
Eckel, Sophie
Jr
New Mexico
5:02.92
4
158
Rebecca Evans
Run Boulder
5:04.13
3
159
Ledesma, Melissa
Sr
Biola
5:06.24
8
160
Garcia, Clarissa
So
CS San Marcos
5:06.29
6
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Hurta, Sage
19+
Unattached
4:09.48
1
3
Efraimson, Alexa
-
NIKE
4:09.88
1
4
Lindsey Butterworth
New Balance
4:11.31
1
5
Feeny, Sarah
Jr
Utah
4:13.53
1
7
Kelly, Madeleine
-
University of To
4:14.05
1
9
Ostrander, Allie
Sr
Boise State
4:14.76
1
10
Camp, Anna
Jr
BYU
4:15.15
2
11
Rego, Amanda
-
US Air Force WCA
4:15.64
3
12
Skyring, Maudie
Jr
Florida State
4:16.12
2
13
Flanagan, Roisin
Jr
Adams State
4:16.42
2
14
Koech, Lilian
Sr
Texas-El Paso
4:16.44
2
15
Rawlings, Taryn
Sr
Portland
4:16.65
1
16
Werner, Taylor
Jr
Arkansas
4:17.79
1
17
Huerta, Samantha
Jr
CS Fullerton
4:18.39
3
18
Kurgat, Ednah
Sr
New Mexico
4:18.61
1
19
Simiuc, Petronela
Sr
Toledo
4:19.28
2
20
Morenaite, Egle
So
Iona
4:19.41
2
21
Kurgat, Caroline
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
4:19.48
3
22
Klein, Dana
Sr
San Francisco
4:19.89
3
23
Shea Collinsworth
Unattached
4:20.46
2
24
Tinoco, Bianca
Jr
Arizona State
4:20.59
3
25
Fuller, Alexis
Sr
Boise State
4:21.21
1
26
Cruz, Alex
Sr
Texas
4:21.52
3
27
Meyers, Sydney
Sr
Eastern Michigan
4:21.59
3
28
Dimick, Sharlie
Sr
Southern Utah
4:21.63
3
29
Montoya, Maggie
-
Roots Running Pr
4:21.99
2
30
Judd, Jodie
So
Florida State
4:22.09
3
31
Schoffield, Kristie
So
Boise State
4:22.10
6
32
Hunter, Kate
So
BYU
4:22.22
3
33
Underwood, Meghan
Fr
Arkansas
4:22.39
3
34
Hoj, Olivia
Jr
BYU
4:22.80
4
35
Natalie Rodriguez
Hoka Aggies
4:22.96
6
36
Newton, Sarah
Jr
Utah
4:23.43
7
37
Eitel, Pipi
So
Northern Arizona
4:23.43
6
38
Chepkosgei, Carolyne
So
Texas-El Paso
4:23.52
6
39
Annika Rotvold
Unattached
4:23.59
6
40
Flanagan, Eilish
Jr
Adams State
4:23.59
3
41
Ana Cristina Narvaez
Ejercito Mex
4:23.83
2
42
Quinones, Amy
Sr
Sacramento State
4:23.99
6
44
Lowry, Maryn
Sr
Montana
4:24.72
6
45
Behunin, Hannah
So
Northern Arizona
4:24.75
6
46
Woolnough, Cara
Fr
Utah
4:25.12
7
47
Cotter, Stephanie
Fr
Adams State
4:25.21
4
48
Ramirez, Kelsey
So
Stephen F. Austi
4:25.28
7
49
Amberg, Crissey
Sr
New Mexico State
4:25.37
5
50
King, Rachel
Sr
South Dakota Sta
4:25.40
6
51
Gillespie, Carina
-
US Air Force WCA
4:25.52
2
52
O' Brien, Kelly
Jr
Northwestern (IL
4:25.59
5
53
Callahan, Mackenzie
So
Northern Illinoi
4:25.65
7
54
Prouse, Charlotte
Jr
New Mexico
4:25.70
5
55
Camarena, Katie
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
4:25.71
6
56
Thestrup, Josephine
Jr
Butler
4:25.79
5
57
Howley, Julia
Sr
Simon Fraser
4:26.01
5
58
Campbell, Hannah
Sr
Texas A&M
4:26.11
5
59
Hill, Annie
Fr
Colorado
4:26.14
9
60
Trotter, Roxy
Sr
Colorado State
4:26.29
4
61
Szpott, Sandra
Jr
Southern Mississ
4:26.32
6
62
Graham, Aisha
Sr
Utah Valley Univ
4:26.38
8
63
Mooney, Madison
Fr
Wisconsin
4:26.96
5
64
Richards, Kaley
Jr
Massachusetts-Lo
4:27.00
5
65
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
Jr
Iona
4:27.05
4
66
Burgos, Elysia
Fr
Southwest Baptis
4:27.12
7
67
Haiss, Therese
-
The Master's
4:27.32
1
68
Mazzei, Adrena
Jr
Tulsa
4:27.52
7
69
Neuberger, Savannah
Sr
Utah Valley Univ
4:27.56
9
70
Melcher, Annette
-
US Air Force WCA
4:27.60
3
71
Grujic, Zorana
So
Washington State
4:27.61
8
72
Markham, Niamh
Sr
Bradley
4:27.84
7
73
Trumble, Lauren
Sr
Vermont
4:28.01
5
74
Noe, Janelle
Sr
Toledo
4:28.21
2
75
Reed, Lexi
Jr
Oregon State
4:28.32
8
76
Isel, Rea
Sr
North Texas
4:28.43
7
77
Streff, Hailey
So
Colorado State-P
4:28.45
10
78
Bassett, Miryam
Sr
Simon Fraser
4:28.66
8
79
Ryan, Sophie
Fr
Utah
4:28.73
8
80
Rasmussen, Delaney
So
Northern Arizona
4:28.89
10
81
Ayla Granados
rabbit/PDC
4:29.00
4
82
LaRocco, Lauren
Sr
Portland
4:29.11
6
83
Fielding, Alissa
Fr
BYU
4:29.15
8
84
Brooks, Madelyn
Sr
BYU
4:29.21
3
85
Forsberg, Elsa
Jr
Nebraska
4:29.30
8
86
Martin, Emily
Jr
New Mexico
4:29.69
4
87
Davies, Megan
Jr
San Francisco
4:29.91
10
88
Keefe, Kaili
Jr
Washington State
4:30.03
2
89
Lilly, Kate
Jr
Seattle Pacific
4:30.09
8
90
Lyons, Maddy
Jr
Portland
4:30.35
7
91
Norris, Mahala
So
Air Force
4:30.40
6
92
Mettler, Maria
So
Air Force
4:30.47
4
93
Wolf, Haley
Fr
Oregon State
4:30.59
8
94
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah
Sr
Point Loma Nazar
4:30.82
9
95
Friedman, Mari
Fr
Oregon State
4:30.95
8
96
Lehotay, Andra
Jr
Walsh
4:30.97
4
97
Walters, Rachael
Sr
Grand Valley Sta
4:31.10
8
98
Pilar Covarrubias
Corre A.C.
4:31.18
7
99
Oscarson, Hannah
Jr
North Dakota
4:31.24
10
100
Overby, Madison
Jr
North Dakota
4:31.26
10
101
Kaarour, Hasna
Jr
Academy of Art U
4:31.37
8
102
Perkins, Megan
Sr
Utah
4:31.38
9
103
Courtney Moore
Hoka Aggie R
4:31.54
5
104
Wallace, Eleanor
Jr
Florida State
4:31.96
10
105
Bernardo, Rachel
So
Texas A&M
4:32.25
9
106
Lopez, Rachael
Sr
Colorado Christi
4:32.33
9
107
Pray, Alison
So
Southern Utah
4:32.61
9
108
Collins, Destiny
Jr
Texas
4:32.76
5
109
Jennalee Thurman
Unattached
4:32.84
7
110
Rafuse, Emma
Sr
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:32.95
9
111
Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh
Jr
Adams State
4:33.18
7
112
Ceglowski, Taryn
So
Sioux Falls
4:33.81
9
113
Bostrom, Katie
Sr
North Dakota Sta
4:33.85
8
114
Rowe, Madeleine
So
Texas-Arlington
4:34.01
10
115
Naomi Mendoza
Zatopek More
4:34.05
6
116
Gallegos-Francksen, Emil
So
Arizona State
4:34.11
9
117
Silvia De la Pe?a
Corre A.C.
4:34.17
10
118
Cox, Courtney
Sr
Portland
4:34.24
10
119
Kill, Jenna
Fr
Air Force
4:34.94
10
120
Roberts, Aubrey
Jr
Northwestern (IL
4:35.00
3
121
Gardner, Nicole
Sr
Alabama
4:35.15
2
122
Welsh, Athena
Jr
Toledo
4:35.16
4
123
Buckley, Katie
Sr
Lamar
4:35.77
9
124
Almasri, Layla
So
UC - Colorado Sp
4:36.22
9
125
Hull, Hannah
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
4:36.40
10
126
Gallardo, Jessica
Jr
Texas Tech
4:36.53
9
127
McCabe, Grace
Fr
Iowa
4:36.87
10
128
Kreutz, Macy
Jr
Colorado State
4:37.15
3
129
Jacob, Jordan
Jr
Boise State
4:37.18
10
130
Leather, Ellie
So
Fresno State
4:37.87
7
131
Ioana Citireag
Just Strong
4:38.79
10
132
Barlow, Caroline
Sr
Alabama
4:38.87
4
133
McGee, Regen
Jr
Southern Mississ
4:40.24
8
134
Grohn, Denise
Jr
Marist
4:40.43
10
135
Nolke, Elizabeth
Sr
Missouri-Kansas
4:40.51
9
136
Madeline McHugh
Unattached
4:41.08
3
137
Rahn, Carly
So
Augustana (SD)
4:42.02
7
138
Nichwitz, Rachel
Sr
Arkansas
4:43.38
9
139
Rovere, Elisa
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:43.67
10
140
Nuttall, Gemma
Jr
Iona
4:44.57
7
141
Montenegro, Desire
Sr
Adams State
4:44.86
10
142
Steele, Krista
Sr
South Dakota Sta
4:47.86
9
143
Nichols, Alexis
Jr
Arizona State
4:49.93
7
--
Menghini, Melissa
So
Missouri
DNF
9
--
Hopkins, Courtney
Fr
Mississippi
DNF
8
--
McClellan, Emma
Fr
Mississippi
DNF
8
--
Rose, Morgan Claire
Fr
Mississippi
DNF
10
--
Crank, Gabby
Sr
Texas
DNF
2
--
Myers, Miranda
Sr
Northern Arizona
DNF
6
--
Ladanyi, Fruzsina
Jr
Cal Baptist
DNF
8
--
Ellsworth, Lauren
Sr
BYU
DNF
2
--
Drum, Chelsea
Jr
Mississippi
DNF
7
--
Harris, Alexandra
So
New Mexico
DNF
5
--
Amelia Mazza-Downie
Unattached
DNF
3
--
Meydrich, Mia
Sr
Mississippi Stat
DNF
6
--
Lambdin, Raquel
-
The Master's
DNF
7
--
Haymore, Karina
So
BYU
DNF
4
--
Carruth, Maggie
Sr
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
--
Brown, Shelby
Sr
Mississippi
DNF
7
--
Traxler, Ylva
So
Mississippi
DNF
2
--
Johnson, Juanita
Fr
New Mexico
DNF
10
1
Green, Hanna
19+
Oregon TC Elite
4:09.33
1
43
Morris, Calene
19+
The Janes Elite
4:24.41
5
6
Orton, Whittni
Jr
BYU
4:14.02
1
8
Viljoen, Carina
Jr
Arkansas
4:14.27
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.09
+1.2
1
2
Christie Moerman
Green and Go
13.17
+1.2
1
3
Pegram, Taylor
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.22
+1.2
1
4
Moore, Tawnie
Sr
Weber State
13.25
+1.2
1
5
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
-
Western Ontario
13.43
+1.2
1
6
Hick, Jada
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.47
+1.2
1
7
Michelle Harrison
Saskatoon
13.47
+1.2
1
8
Caicedo, Maribel
Fr
Texas-El Paso
13.57
+1.5
3
9
Love, Jerica
Sr
Incarnate Word
13.62
+1.2
1
10
Dyer, Danae
Fr
San Diego State
13.67
-0.7
2
11
Georgiou, Dafni
Fr
Boise State
13.68
+1.5
3
12
Prince, Tamia
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
13.89
+1.5
3
13
O'Connor, Jaymie
Jr
South Dakota Sta
13.95
-0.7
2
14
Oshinbanjo, Rebecca
Sr
Texas-El Paso
14.05
-0.7
2
15
Harlos, Ann
Sr
Saint Louis U
14.08
+1.1
4
16
Root, Sarah
Sr
Grand Canyon
14.09
-0.7
2
17
Vance, Nia
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
14.13
+0.4
5
18
Williams, Xjaedah
Jr
UC Davis
14.14
+1.5
3
19
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
Sr
Central Washingt
14.18
-0.7
2
20
Fletcher, Mackenzie
Fr
Washington State
14.20
+1.1
4
21
Williams, Jaela
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.22
-0.7
2
22
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Sr
Sacramento State
14.28
+1.5
3
23
Sorensen, Kate
So
Weber State
14.28
+1.5
3
24
Mottinger, Haley
Jr
South Dakota Sta
14.29
+1.1
4
25
Higgins, Angie
Jr
Saginaw Valley S
14.36
+0.8
9
26
Munford, Jordan
Sr
CS San Bernardin
14.37
+0.8
9
27
Hammond, Jordan
Jr
Northwest Missou
14.39
+1.5
3
28
Ross, Molly
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
14.41
+1.5
3
29
Coffey, Artearra
Jr
Sacramento State
14.44
+1.1
4
30
Woodbury, Starlee
So
Weber State
14.52
-0.7
2
31
Ellis, Olivia
Sr
Montana
14.52
+1.0
6
32
Brown, Erin
Sr
North Dakota
14.57
+0.4
5
33
Adams, Tyjai
Jr
Washburn
14.58
+0.8
9
34
Weems, Erykah
Jr
Central Washingt
14.60
+1.1
4
35
Hahn, Kacee Lyn
So
Western State
14.64
+1.0
6
36
Murphy, Chelsey
So
Western State
14.71
+0.4
5
37
Peschke, Sadye
Fr
UC Davis
14.73
+1.3
7
38
Lanovaz, Caice
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
14.76
+1.0
6
39
Cano, Elena
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
14.77
+1.3
7
40
Zurn, Cassidy
Sr
Sacramento State
14.77
+1.1
4
41
Amarasekara, Dilini
Jr
UC Riverside
14.81
+1.0
6
42
Gielink, Emma
Sr
Tiffin
14.83
+0.4
5
43
Aldred, Emma
Fr
Southern Utah
14.92
+0.8
9
44
Sulser, Morgan
Sr
Montana
14.92
+1.1
4
45
Murray, Sara
Jr
Northern Arizona
14.94
+1.1
4
46
Brooks, Latoyia
So
Central Arizona
14.94
+1.0
6
47
Lindbo, Chloe
Jr
Sacramento State
14.96
+1.3
7
48
Ricciardi, Madison
Sr
Marquette
14.98
+0.4
5
49
Sowers, Heidi
So
Biola
15.04
+0.5
8
50
Andrews, Rajiah
Fr
Tiffin
15.08
+0.4
5
51
Lanskey, Jenna
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
15.09
+0.5
8
52
Xydona, Niki
Jr
Grand Canyon
15.11
+1.0
6
53
Dickson, Gianna
Fr
Fresno Pacific
15.11
+0.4
5
54
Lewis, Shanice
Sr
Grand Canyon
15.28
-0.7
2
55
Harris, Haviland
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
15.31
+1.3
7
56
Nielsen, Sophia
Fr
Azusa Pacific
15.35
+0.8
9
57
Tolliver, Destiny
Fr
Southern Utah
15.41
+0.8
9
58
Lange, Peri
Jr
Fort Hays State
15.43
+0.5
8
59
Murphy-Cook, Maya
Jr
Portland
15.44
+1.3
7
60
Newblom, Michelle
Jr
Seattle Universi
15.46
+1.0
6
61
Briggs, Amani
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
15.48
+0.5
8
62
Harrison, Ashley
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
15.50
+1.3
7
63
Herrington, Amanda
So
Point Loma Nazar
15.58
+0.5
8
64
Hunn, Kelsey
Jr
Marquette
15.59
+0.8
9
65
Fajardo, Janine
Jr
Illinois-Chicago
15.68
+0.5
8
66
Frank, Sarah Ann
Fr
Biola
15.82
+0.5
8
67
Lima, Atalia
Jr
Toledo
15.97
+0.5
8
68
Popchock, Anna
Fr
Western Oregon
16.04
+0.8
9
69
Sparks, Jacy
Jr
Southern Methodi
16.21
+1.3
7
70
Angelo, Alie
So
Sam Houston Stat
37.27
+1.0
6
--
Blackwell, Sheena
Sr
Chico State
DNF
+1.3
7
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Kate
So
Weber State
58.49
1
2
Vogeler, Allie
Sr
Butler
58.87
1
3
Hammond, Jordan
Jr
Northwest Missou
58.94
1
4
Trinidad, Sidney
So
Central Washingt
59.11
2
5
Zurn, Cassidy
Sr
Sacramento State
59.63
1
6
Woods, Ashton
So
Southern Methodi
1:00.77
3
7
Pyle, Madison
Sr
Southern Methodi
1:00.82
2
8
Khabina, Yana
Sr
Toledo
1:01.09
1
9
Harlos, Ann
Sr
Saint Louis U
1:01.13
1
10
Ellis, Olivia
Sr
Montana
1:01.27
2
11
Nalbandyan, Seanna
So
The Master's
1:01.77
2
12
Harris, Kalley
So
Winona State
1:01.96
4
13
Peschke, Sadye
Fr
UC Davis
1:02.03
2
14
Barnes, Emily
So
Weber State
1:02.11
4
15
Boerke, Debbie
Sr
Marist
1:02.16
2
16
Lalonde, Sienna
Fr
British Columbia
1:02.46
2
17
Oliveira, Flora
So
UC Davis
1:02.49
3
18
Slayton, Riley
Fr
CS Bakersfield
1:02.67
4
19
Brown, Andee
Jr
Weber State
1:02.88
3
20
Choice, Lyric
So
North Texas
1:03.04
4
21
Wright-Flowers, Symone
Jr
Grand Canyon
1:03.14
4
22
Koschel, Alex
Jr
Northwest Missou
1:03.18
6
23
Kimes, Chloe
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
1:03.40
5
24
Weems, Erykah
Jr
Central Washingt
1:03.41
1
25
Coffey, Artearra
Jr
Sacramento State
1:03.41
7
26
Benson, Christa
Sr
Bemidji State
1:03.50
6
27
Kilday, Allison
Sr
Occidental
1:03.54
4
28
Terrell, Tianna
Jr
Western State
1:03.89
3
29
Collins, Katie
Sr
Central Washingt
1:03.90
4
30
Jerome, Madison
So
North Dakota
1:04.02
6
31
Kallenberg, Friederike
So
Point Loma Nazar
1:04.15
3
32
Smith, Megan
So
Sam Houston Stat
1:04.17
1
33
Murphy, Chelsey
So
Western State
1:04.26
6
34
Swartz, Elaina
Fr
North Dakota
1:04.44
8
35
Ross, Molly
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
1:04.48
5
36
Mendoza, Elizabeth
Fr
New Mexico State
1:04.49
5
37
Lange, Peri
Jr
Fort Hays State
1:04.52
5
38
Ricciardi, Madison
Sr
Marquette
1:04.61
6
39
Harris, Haviland
Fr
Sam Houston Stat
1:04.78
6
40
Sparks, Jacy
Jr
Southern Methodi
1:04.84
7
41
Aldred, Emma
Fr
Southern Utah
1:04.94
8
42
Mandell, Ruby
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
1:05.00
3
43
Dickson, Gianna
Fr
Fresno Pacific
1:05.02
8
44
Rowland, Caitlyn
So
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.07
5
45
Jeschke, Yvonne
Sr
Alaska-Anchorage
1:05.07
3
46
Thomas, Ki'Ana
Jr
Azusa Pacific
1:05.08
2
47
Jones, Michal
Jr
Portland
1:05.45
7
47
Lanskey, Jenna
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.45
6
49
Burke, Grayson
Jr
Western Oregon
1:05.73
8
50
Golba, Nicole
Fr
Seattle Universi
1:05.90
4
51
O'Connor, Jaymie
Jr
South Dakota Sta
1:06.14
7
52
Yonkman, Michaela
So
Western Oregon
1:06.35
8
53
Hahn, Kacee Lyn
So
Western State
1:06.56
5
54
Avila, Malia
So
Concordia-Irvine
1:06.89
6
55
Brennan, Bridget
Sr
Calgary
1:07.18
5
56
Niskanen, Nicole
Jr
Western Oregon
1:07.30
8
57
Biggers, Yamilet
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:07.38
7
58
Hunn, Kelsey
Jr
Marquette
1:07.65
7
59
Newblom, Michelle
Jr
Seattle Universi
1:10.74
7
60
Welsh, Hana
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
1:12.65
5
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sant, Gale,
Rocker, Ozoude
Colorado State
44.54
1
2
Love, Mays,
Sebastio, Keys
Incarnate Word
45.59
1
3
Revera, Bedingfi,
Jones, Patterso
Sacramento State
45.65
1
4
Courseau, Manibog,
Flores, Sharp
Fresno Pacific
46.15
2
5
Green, Tyler,
Watson, Russell
Southern Utah
46.21
3
6
Evans, Paxton,
Craft, Prince
Concordia-Irvine
46.36
2
7
Mitchell, Dixon,
Allen, West
Sam Houston Stat
46.52
1
8
Francis, Napoleon,
Vance, Fields
Cal Poly Pomona
46.65
2
9
Tucker, Gaffney,
Taylor, Silliman
Washington State
46.81
1
10
Bond, Barker,
Stewart, Kjelland
Bemidji State
46.86
3
11
Noble, Higgins,
Olshevsk, Huebner
Saginaw Valley S
47.09
3
12
Robertso, Wacker,
Moore, Hyacynth
Azusa Pacific
47.54
1
13
Chappell, Moyer,
Settle, Dorsey
Chico State
47.81
2
14
Lindsay, West,
Bluschke, Quaynor
Simon Fraser
47.93
2
15
Bodah, Harrower,
Steinmey, Hill-Dur
North Dakota
47.96
2
16
Julio, Herringt,
Avina, Silsbee
Point Loma Nazar
48.41
3
17
Cooper-L, Holbrook,
Andrews, Peoples
Tiffin
48.44
1
18
Aniteye, Johnson,
Cano, Alston
Alaska-Anchorage
48.74
2
19
Colton, Munford,
Wiley, Price
CS San Bernardin
49.33
3
20
Brooks, Gibson,
Ugbisien, Holmes
Central Arizona
53.76
2
--
Lambert, Smith-Ba,
Hudspeth, Osazuwa
Double Pillar At
DNF
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Ozoude,
Gould, Chesson
Colorado State
3:39.72
1
2
Sebastio, Allen,
Keys, Mays
Incarnate Word
3:40.36
1
3
Harris, Schyvinc,
Schyvinc, Vallabou
Winona State
3:41.97
1
4
Hergert, Wague,
Prince, Avila
Concordia-Irvine
3:48.20
2
5
Collins, Ortega,
Weems, Trinidad
Central Washingt
3:48.30
1
6
Barnes, Moore,
Brown, Sorensen
Weber State
3:48.46
2
7
Saltz, Russell,
Green, Kehr
Southern Utah
3:51.90
1
8
Proiette, Blackwel,
Bailey, Chappell
Chico State
3:52.87
1
9
Donnelly, Torres J,
Hogue, Espe
Whittier
3:53.23
2
10
Thomas, Wacker,
Moore, Ledesma
Azusa Pacific
3:53.37
1
11
Beattie, Venerabl,
Thorton, Pipion
CS Stanislaus
3:55.42
2
12
Lange, Schupe,
Rossi, Buessing
Fort Hays State
3:57.65
2
13
Price, Milner,
Avila, Matteson
CS San Bernardin
4:00.55
2
14
Renfroe, Wellingt,
Garand, Renfroe
Metropolitan-Den
4:03.09
2
--
Epps, Richard,
Kimes, Mandell
UC Santa Barbara
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Devia
So
Central Arizona
16.92m
(508.00m)
0
2
Murray, Cherrise
So
Central Arizona
16.09m
(508.00m)
0
3
Howard, Mackenna
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.50m
(508.00m)
0
4
Brown, Chrisshnay
Sr
Washington State
15.15m
(508.00m)
0
5
Logan, Courtney
Sr
Grand Canyon
14.53m
(508.00m)
0
6
Palma, Tori
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
13.69m
(508.00m)
0
7
Lardy, Allison
Fr
North Dakota
13.66m
(508.00m)
0
8
Sowalder, Ronja
So
Fresno State
13.65m
(508.00m)
0
9
Gilbert, Emma
Fr
North Dakota
13.54m
(508.00m)
0
10
Aldrich, Ali
Fr
Saginaw Valley S
13.40m
(508.00m)
0
11
Scranton, Allison
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
13.30m
(508.00m)
0
12
Gilding, Latoya
Sr
Grand Canyon
13.29m
(508.00m)
0
13
Latu, Losa
Fr
Weber State
13.17m
(508.00m)
0
14
Mady, Allison
Sr
New Mexico
13.03m
(508.00m)
0
15
Edet, Anna
Sr
Nebraska - Omaha
12.99m
(508.00m)
0
15
Cordier, Samantha
Fr
Texas-El Paso
12.99m
(508.00m)
0
17
Eddy, Chanelle
Jr
Western Washingt
12.78m
(508.00m)
0
17
Coleman, Emma
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
12.78m
(508.00m)
0
19
Sanchez, Gabriella
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
12.59m
(508.00m)
0
20
McDonald, Samaria
Fr
Grand Canyon
12.48m
(508.00m)
0
21
Hibbard, Karly
Sr
Belmont
12.45m
(508.00m)
0
22
Laumeyer, Taylor
Fr
Minot State
12.31m
(508.00m)
0
23
Larry, Kayla
Fr
Texas-El Paso
12.24m
(508.00m)
0
24
Clemens, Stella
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.20m
(508.00m)
0
24
Alexander, Elle
Sr
Azusa Pacific
12.20m
(508.00m)
0
26
Wilson, Deidre
Sr
Weber State
12.19m
(508.00m)
0
27
Johnson, Joy
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
12.12m
(508.00m)
0
28
Jackson, Maya
Sr
Point Loma Nazar
12.09m
(508.00m)
0
29
Taylor, Holly
So
Simon Fraser
11.58m
(508.00m)
0
30
Fajer, Katie
Fr
Concordia-Irvine
11.32m
(508.00m)
0
31
O'Connor, Delaney
So
UC Santa Barbara
11.31m
(508.00m)
0
32
Frost, Gabriella
So
Concordia-Irvine
11.27m
(508.00m)
0
33
Chenault, Cierra
Jr
Texas-El Paso
11.24m
(508.00m)
0
34
Maumalanga, Anna
So
Biola
11.17m
(508.00m)
0
35
Dodd, Baylee
Jr
Boise State
11.10m
(508.00m)
0
36
Schettler, Jaycee
So
Nebraska - Omaha
10.91m
(508.00m)
0
--
Houston, Holly
Jr
Montana
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Tovi, Ana
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Garcia, Genora
Jr
Illinois-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Christensen, Zoe
Fr
Bemidji State
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Miki-Han, Anela
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernanda Martins
Brazil
61.65m
(508.00m)
0
2
Michelle Wallerstedt
Unattached
51.58m
(508.00m)
0
3
Alexander, Elle
Sr
Azusa Pacific
50.26m
(508.00m)
0
4
Brown, Devia
So
Central Arizona
47.53m
(508.00m)
0
5
Houston, Holly
Jr
Montana
47.16m
(508.00m)
0
6
Scranton, Allison
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
46.96m
(508.00m)
0
7
Vollmer, Kasie
Sr
South Dakota Sta
46.05m
(508.00m)
0
8
Feilzer, Hana
Sr
Montana
45.47m
(508.00m)
0
9
Krouse, Kaitlin
Sr
Washington State
45.13m
(508.00m)
0
10
Tovi, Ana
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
44.30m
(508.00m)
0
11
Murray, Cherrise
So
Central Arizona
43.87m
(508.00m)
0
12
Gilding, Latoya
Sr
Grand Canyon
43.59m
(508.00m)
0
13
Mertz, Laurel
Sr
Loyola-Chicago
42.82m
(508.00m)
0
14
Eddy, Chanelle
Jr
Western Washingt
42.71m
(508.00m)
0
15
Chappell, Hannah
Jr
Fresno State
42.61m
(508.00m)
0
16
Howard, Mackenna
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
42.54m
(508.00m)
0
17
Griffin, Jaztyne
Fr
Central Arizona
42.50m
(508.00m)
0
18
Brown, Chrisshnay
Sr
Washington State
41.99m
(508.00m)
0
19
Sowalder, Ronja
So
Fresno State
41.79m
(508.00m)
0
20
Haley, Laurel
So
Fort Hays State
41.54m
(508.00m)
0
21
Christensen, Tia D
Fr
Southern Utah
41.11m
(508.00m)
0
22
Mohring, Natalie
Fr
North Dakota
40.83m
(508.00m)
0
23
Thurston, Tahjnee
Jr
Fresno State
40.70m
(508.00m)
0
24
Hochhalter, Kauri
Jr
North Dakota
40.28m
(508.00m)
0
25
Maumalanga, Anna
So
Biola
39.81m
(508.00m)
0
26
Palma, Tori
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
38.75m
(508.00m)
0
27
Frost, Gabriella
So
Concordia-Irvine
37.89m
(508.00m)
0
28
Wagenveld, Sara
Jr
Azusa Pacific
37.50m
(508.00m)
0
29
Wilson, Deidre
Sr
Weber State
37.25m
(508.00m)
0
30
Clemens, Stella
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
37.17m
(508.00m)
0
31
Sanchez, Gabriella
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
35.38m
(508.00m)
0
32
Baklund, Genavieve
Jr
Bemidji State
34.83m
(508.00m)
0
33
O'Connor, Delaney
So
UC Santa Barbara
34.24m
(508.00m)
0
34
Jackson, Maya
Sr
Point Loma Nazar
33.54m
(508.00m)
0
35
Shiloh Corrales Nelson
SOSA
28.42m
(508.00m)
0
--
Logan, Courtney
Sr
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yloenen, Roosa
Fr
Texas-El Paso
49.47m
(508.00m)
0
2
Channing Wilson
Unattached
47.44m
(508.00m)
0
3
Pellecer, Raquel
Jr
Western Washingt
46.88m
(508.00m)
0
4
Fritz, Rhiley
So
Texas-Arlington
46.30m
(508.00m)
0
5
Tamrouti, Ilhame
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
44.98m
(508.00m)
0
6
Hibbard, Karly
Sr
Belmont
44.86m
(508.00m)
0
7
Short, Amanda
Jr
Western Washingt
44.84m
(508.00m)
0
8
Shimkus, Paige
Fr
Western Washingt
44.59m
(508.00m)
0
9
Edwards, Shelby
So
Washburn
43.97m
(508.00m)
0
10
Nienaber, Hannah
So
Western Washingt
43.40m
(508.00m)
0
11
Deutscher, Alexcia
Jr
Fort Hays State
43.36m
(508.00m)
0
12
Earhart, Kimberly
Jr
Montana
43.23m
(508.00m)
0
13
Reich, Sarah
Sr
Saint Louis U
43.16m
(508.00m)
0
14
Shepherd, Kaylah
Fr
Texas-El Paso
42.94m
(508.00m)
0
15
Mooney, Megan
Sr
Cal Poly SLO
42.32m
(508.00m)
0
16
Mury, Kirstin
So
Azusa Pacific
41.93m
(508.00m)
0
17
Fridman, Lauren
Sr
Simon Fraser
41.19m
(508.00m)
0
18
Smith, Zena
Jr
Montana
41.08m
(508.00m)
0
19
Fowers, Whitney
Sr
Weber State
40.89m
(508.00m)
0
20
Martin, Kendall
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
40.73m
(508.00m)
0
21
Henthorn, Darby
Jr
Montana
40.34m
(508.00m)
0
22
Queener, Raeann
Fr
Grand Canyon
39.70m
(508.00m)
0
23
Kurata, Tamlyn
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
39.52m
(508.00m)
0
24
Vetto, Natalie
So
Western Washingt
39.46m
(508.00m)
0
25
Hochhalter, Lacey
Sr
Southern Utah
38.50m
(508.00m)
0
26
Degnan, Sabrina
Sr
Occidental
38.34m
(508.00m)
0
27
Hansen, Paige
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
37.95m
(508.00m)
0
28
Fiame, Celeste
Fr
Dixie State (UT)
37.93m
(508.00m)
0
29
Shepard, Franchesca
Jr
CS Stanislaus
37.37m
(508.00m)
0
30
Astleford, Rachel
Sr
South Dakota Sta
37.24m
(508.00m)
0
31
Jordan, Nikohl
So
Azusa Pacific
36.88m
(508.00m)
0
32
Klapp, Natalie
Sr
Azusa Pacific
36.26m
(508.00m)
0
33
Du toit, Nienka
So
Fresno State
35.48m
(508.00m)
0
34
Vedder, Lori
Fr
Nebraska - Omaha
35.46m
(508.00m)
0
35
Brooks, Leonor
Fr
Azusa Pacific
35.01m
(508.00m)
0
36
Gaffney, Liz
So
Boise State
34.97m
(508.00m)
0
37
Laumeyer, Taylor
Fr
Minot State
34.89m
(508.00m)
0
38
Warwick, Meagan
So
Azusa Pacific
31.17m
(508.00m)
0
39
Greenberg, Sarah
So
Cal Poly SLO
30.73m
(508.00m)
0
40
Dalpe, Zoe
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
30.43m
(508.00m)
0
41
Garcia, Samantha
Jr
CS San Bernardin
30.32m
(508.00m)
0
42
Howard, Nia
Fr
CS Monterey Bay
30.00m
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branderhorst, Emily
So
University of To
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
1
Chigbo, Ada'ora
So
New Mexico
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
1
Watts, Annie
Sr
Weber State
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
4
Booth, Jane
Jr
Montana
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
5
Van Meeteren, Paige
Jr
Weber State
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
5
Taylor, Maddie
Sr
Western Washingt
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
7
Pace, Suzy
Fr
Washington State
1.71m
(508.00m)
3
12
Ackemann, Cassie
So
Southern Methodi
1.66m
(508.00m)
3
13
Tate, Aria
So
Colorado State
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
13
Agina, Chinenye
Fr
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(508.00m)
1
13
Eisenbeisz, Addison
Fr
South Dakota Sta
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
13
Kragel, Summer
So
Fort Hays State
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
17
Keller, Lexie
Fr
Colorado State
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
17
Dozier, Shelby
Jr
Sacramento State
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
19
Cany, Jade
Fr
Sacramento State
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
20
Harrison, Carshaylah
Fr
Texas-El Paso
1.66m
(508.00m)
2
8
Hansma, Trinity
Fr
British Columbia
1.66m
(508.00m)
3
8
Gunarathna, Purnima
Fr
UC Riverside
1.66m
(508.00m)
3
8
Klyuchnikova, Varvara
Sr
Fresno State
1.66m
(508.00m)
3
8
Mirkes, Lindsey
So
Marquette
1.66m
(508.00m)
3
21
Love, Kaysha
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
21
Smajstrla, Makenzie
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
21
Fritz, Shannon
Jr
New Mexico
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
21
Holtz, Chloe
Jr
South Dakota Sta
1.61m
(508.00m)
2
21
McCain, Kate
So
Colorado State
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
26
Weldon, Sophia
Fr
Southern Methodi
1.61m
(508.00m)
1
26
Faretta, Heather
So
Western Washingt
1.61m
(508.00m)
2
26
Lima, Atalia
Jr
Toledo
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
26
Beattie, Petrice
Sr
CS Stanislaus
1.61m
(508.00m)
2
26
McClowry, Marin
So
Marquette
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
26
Marchan, Breanne
Jr
Marquette
1.61m
(508.00m)
2
26
Grissom, Jartierra
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.61m
(508.00m)
3
33
Hume, Abigail
Fr
Azusa Pacific
1.61m
(508.00m)
1
34
Witt, Olivia
Fr
Southern Methodi
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
34
Sunderman, Cassady
So
Nebraska - Omaha
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
34
Byrd, Charisma
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
34
Wellington, Bree
Jr
Metropolitan-Den
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
38
Smith, Jalissa
Sr
Grand Canyon
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
38
Davies, Cora
Sr
Occidental
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
40
Haratani, Jazmine
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
41
Hamm, Keiana
Fr
Cal Poly Pomona
1.56m
(508.00m)
1
42
Crittenden, Melaine
Jr
Texas-El Paso
1.51m
(508.00m)
1
42
Shepard, Franchesca
Jr
CS Stanislaus
1.51m
(508.00m)
1
42
Price, Maya
Sr
CS San Bernardin
1.51m
(508.00m)
1
45
Queener, Raeann
Fr
Grand Canyon
1.51m
(508.00m)
1
45
Radziunas, Sidney
Fr
Nebraska - Omaha
1.51m
(508.00m)
1
--
Jones, Haley
Jr
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Amani
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
--
De Roos, Puck
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
2
--
Schauble, Lindsey
Sr
Washington State
NH
(--)
2
--
Turner, Ebony
Sr
La Verne
NH
(--)
2
--
Hanson, Hannah
Jr
Concordia-Irvine
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scharmann, Molly
Jr
Washington State
4.05m
(508.00m)
3
2
Tjerrild, Brooke
So
Cal Poly SLO
4.05m
(508.00m)
3
2
Salmon, Brittany
Sr
University of To
4.05m
(508.00m)
3
4
Schwartz, Alyson
So
Grand Canyon
3.90m
(508.00m)
3
4
Albino, Rayce
Jr
Wisconsin
3.90m
(508.00m)
3
6
Kubicki, Anastasia
Sr
UC Davis
3.90m
(508.00m)
3
6
Peng, Cassidy
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
3.90m
(508.00m)
2
8
Wagenveld, Sara
Jr
Azusa Pacific
3.90m
(508.00m)
2
13
Spitz, Josie
Jr
Colorado State
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
14
Irvine, Halle
Jr
Central Washingt
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
15
Simpson, Aliya
Jr
Colorado State
3.75m
(508.00m)
2
15
Lundberg, Madelyn
So
Grand Canyon
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
15
Lassalle, Margaret
Sr
Sam Houston Stat
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
18
Stueve, Hannah
Sr
Cal Poly Pomona
3.75m
(508.00m)
1
18
Crouch, Nikki
So
Fresno Pacific
3.75m
(508.00m)
1
9
Jaques, Sydney
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
3.75m
(508.00m)
1
9
Coombs, Emily
So
Washington State
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
9
Frost, Katelyn
Sr
Washington State
3.75m
(508.00m)
3
9
Throndson, Alexzandra
-
University of To
3.75m
(508.00m)
2
20
Fassold, Amanda
Fr
Azusa Pacific
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
20
Whiting, Katherine
Sr
New Mexico
3.60m
(508.00m)
3
20
Wilshusen, Codie
So
Cal Poly SLO
3.60m
(508.00m)
1
20
Gray, Abigail
Fr
Azusa Pacific
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
24
Myers, Kayla
So
Cal Poly SLO
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
24
Wilson, Madeline
Fr
Colorado State
3.60m
(508.00m)
1
24
Mallet, Amber
Jr
Boise State
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
24
Braun, Melissa
Sr
Occidental
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
28
Kumamoto, Dana
Fr
Cal Poly SLO
3.60m
(508.00m)
1
29
Boedeker, Cameron
Jr
Sam Houston Stat
3.60m
(508.00m)
2
30
Haratani, Jazmine
Fr
UC Santa Barbara
3.60m
(508.00m)
1
31
Fritz, Shannon
Jr
New Mexico
3.45m
(508.00m)
2
31
Prystupa, Sarah
Jr
Biola
3.45m
(508.00m)
1
31
Barnes, Madeline
So
Cedarville
3.45m
(508.00m)
2
31
Adsit, Morgan
Fr
Grand Canyon
3.45m
(508.00m)
2
35
Davis, Tessa
Jr
Sacramento State
3.45m
(508.00m)
1
36
Licari, Madison
Fr
Seattle Pacific
3.45m
(508.00m)
1
37
Austin, Allie
Sr
Fresno Pacific
3.30m
(508.00m)
1
38
Lambert, Emma
Sr
Seattle Pacific
3.30m
(508.00m)
1
--
Smith, Gabby
Sr
Colorado State
NH
(--)
3
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Omahen, Emily
Sr
Windsor
6.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lew, Jasmine
Fr
University of To
6.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Faulknor, Alexis
19+
Blue Chip Tr
6.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McLeod, Helena
Sr
Northern Arizona
6.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Williams, Jaela
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
O'Neal, Jorden
Sr
UC Riverside
6.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Graham, Jasmyne
Sr
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Amarasekara, Dilini
Jr
UC Riverside
5.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Iloanya, Nicole
Sr
Southern Methodi
5.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Johnson, Chrisalyn
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
5.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Patterson, Brittany
So
Sacramento State
5.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Mallory, Asia
Sr
UC Riverside
5.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Root, Sarah
Sr
Grand Canyon
5.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Brooke
Sr
Central Washingt
5.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Powdrell, Nia
So
Colorado State
5.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Skidmore, Jentry
So
Southern Utah
5.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Arnold, Mackenzie
Jr
Loyola-Chicago
5.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Lunning, Caylah
Jr
Seattle Universi
5.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes
Jr
Northwest Missou
5.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Roginske, Truanne
Sr
Montana State
5.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Vance, Nia
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
5.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Meek, Hannah
So
UC - Colorado Sp
5.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Covington, Breanna
Jr
Fresno State
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Xydona, Niki
Jr
Grand Canyon
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Peng, Cassidy
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Lanovaz, Caice
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
5.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Madarieta, Noelina
Jr
Fresno State
5.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Smith, Hannah
Sr
New Mexico State
5.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Igbonagwam, Peace
Fr
Seattle Pacific
5.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Clanton, Tatianna
Sr
Colorado State-P
5.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Del Hoyo, Emilia
Sr
Sacramento State
5.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Wissing, Katie
So
Saint Louis U
5.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Harvey, Amelia
Jr
Colorado State
5.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Carr, Jada
Sr
UC - Colorado Sp
5.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Stewart, Emma
So
South Dakota Sta
5.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Lewis, Shanice
Sr
Grand Canyon
5.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Venerable, Mi'Shaye
Sr
CS Stanislaus
5.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Marko, Madison
Jr
Marquette
5.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Hubbard, Hannah
So
Biola
5.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Landrum, Tenia
Jr
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Tucker, Tamika
Sr
Winona State
5.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Herron, Sarah
Sr
Concordia-Irvine
5.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Prevedello, Elizabeth
Jr
La Verne
5.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Kueser, Makayla
Jr
Washburn
5.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Romero, Haley
Jr
Fresno Pacific
5.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Evans, Shalbe
Jr
Tiffin
5.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Cristobal, Nicole
So
Grand Canyon
5.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Altenburg, Emily
So
South Dakota Sta
5.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Black, Diamond
Fr
New Mexico
5.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
White, Elizabeth
Fr
Southern Utah
5.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
Jr
New Mexico
5.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Warwick, Meagan
So
Azusa Pacific
5.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Dorsett, Taj
Sr
Boise State
5.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Ortega, HarLee
Sr
Central Washingt
5.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Palmer, Camille
Fr
Southern Utah
5.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Walker, Jaylen
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Singhateh, Rohey
Sr
Fort Hays State
5.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Dargan, Abigail
Fr
Boise State
5.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Atkins, Alexis
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Krumweide, Micaela
Sr
La Verne
5.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Angelo, Alie
So
Sam Houston Stat
5.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Rossiter, Sarah
So
Biola
5.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Dayal, Sabina
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
5.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Romain, Keshara
Fr
St Martin's
5.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
ashley germain
Unattached
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Smith, Kayla
Fr
Fort Hays State
5.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Nielsen, Sophia
Fr
Azusa Pacific
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Fassold, Amanda
Fr
Azusa Pacific
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Eschenbacher, DonnaJean
So
Saginaw Valley S
5.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Jensen, Faith
So
Fresno Pacific
5.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Briggs, Amani
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
5.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
74
McFadden, Megan
Jr
Point Loma Nazar
4.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
75
Colton, Destiny
Sr
CS San Bernardin
4.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Newkirk, Jada
So
Occidental
4.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Rodgers, Anna
Fr
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Woodbury, Starlee
So
Weber State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fairchild, Lauren
Jr
Colorado State-P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Sr
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Williams, Imani
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Figueroa, Jenna
Fr
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
1
Alexander, Sarea
Sr
Incarnate Word
6.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Biswal, Divya
-
Ottawa Lions
6.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Caroline
-
Western Ontario
13.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Biswal, Divya
-
Ottawa Lions
13.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Alexander, Sarea
Sr
Incarnate Word
13.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Rahman-Davies, Abibat
Jr
Cal Poly SLO
12.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Patterson, Brittany
So
Sacramento State
12.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Taylor, Charisma
Fr
Washington State
12.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Johnson, Hana
So
UC Riverside
12.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Wissing, Katie
So
Saint Louis U
12.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Covington, Breanna
Jr
Fresno State
12.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Vance, Nia
Jr
Cal Poly Pomona
12.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Peng, Cassidy
Sr
UC Santa Barbara
12.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Dorsett, Taj
Sr
Boise State
12.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Nash, Olivia
Jr
Azusa Pacific
12.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Darsney, Kerstin
Sr
Massachusetts-Lo
12.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Springer, Kristi
So
Winona State
11.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Drake, Hannah
Sr
Cornerstone
11.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Johnson, Chrisalyn
Jr
Alaska-Anchorage
11.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Delaunay, Pascale
19+
Unattached
11.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Williams, Brooke
Sr
Central Washingt
11.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Mullings, Cathilee
Jr
New Mexico
11.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Antic, Tijana
Jr
Fresno State
11.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Nicosia, Carla
Sr
Montana
11.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Walker, Jaylen
Fr
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Stivers, Taylor
So
Concordia-Irvine
11.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Olojo, Sarah
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
11.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Rokitta, Jana
Fr
Loyola-Chicago
11.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Smith, Kayla
Fr
Fort Hays State
11.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Blair, Miaisha
Jr
Tiffin
11.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Harvey, Amelia
Jr
Colorado State
11.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Schauble, Lindsey
Sr
Washington State
11.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Cristobal, Nicole
So
Grand Canyon
11.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Singhateh, Rohey
Sr
Fort Hays State
11.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Krumweide, Micaela
Sr
La Verne
11.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Hubbard, Hannah
So
Biola
11.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Wilson, Emily
Jr
Southern Utah
11.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Bisgard, Sophie
So
South Dakota Sta
11.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Monson, Kylie
Fr
Bemidji State
11.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Dargan, Abigail
Fr
Boise State
11.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Black, Diamond
Fr
New Mexico
11.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Romero, Haley
Jr
Fresno Pacific
11.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Vijayasarathy, Tarah
Sr
Colorado State
11.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Preston, Rebeka
Sr
Biola
11.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Roee, Marthe
Fr
New Mexico
10.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Matthews, Jazzlyn
Fr
San Francisco St
10.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Sanabria, Valentina
Sr
CS San Bernardin
10.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Jensen, Faith
So
Fresno Pacific
10.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Murray, Jade
So
CS Monterey Bay
10.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Sperling, Anaya
Fr
San Francisco St
10.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Simmons, Chynna
So
Grand Canyon
10.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Atkins, Alexis
So
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Figueroa, Jenna
Fr
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mu'min, Nashedah
Jr
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gielink, Emma
Sr
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Dayal, Sabina
Jr
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Golba, Nicole
Fr
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Romain, Keshara
Fr
St Martin's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Holtz, Chloe
Jr
South Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6971 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
41
5
669
2023
1
37
5
52
2022
1
34
6
2021
1
3
529
2019
1
31
5
253
2018
1
25
5
2017
1
12
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
5
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!